Printed from the TERN Data Discovery portal

http://portal.tern.org.au/ausplots-rangelands-survey-program/18425
The maximum number of records allowed to be saved is 20.You have exceeded the limit.

135.33434423113,-24.067905058602

156.13971658635,-10.727546674767 156.13971658635,-37.408263442436 114.52897187592,-37.408263442436 114.52897187592,-10.727546674767 156.13971658635,-10.727546674767

View
aekos.org.au/collection/adelaide.edu.au/ausplotsrangelands 18425
METADATA

Ausplots Rangelands Survey Program

Description

Through a plot-based method, AusPlots-Rangelands will provide the ecological infrastructure that will: quantify the richness and cover of plant species (including weeds); quantify the diversity and abundance of soil biodiversity; assess the state, spatial heterogeneity and structural complexity of vegetation, including life-stage; record vegetation and soil parameters that assist with the validation of remotely sensed ecological products; analyse vegetation structure and change based on a series of photo reference images; better estimate soil carbon and nutrient stocks; conduct taxonomic validation studies based on collected plant voucher specimens; conduct DNA barcoding and population genetic profiling based on collected tissue samples. For the Australian rangelands, the collation of these data will: increase understanding of the dynamics of plant species and soils; substantially increase knowledge of the carbon and other important nutrient budgets of the rangelands; improve quality of remote sensing products for rangelands; input into DNA barcoding of Australian vegetation; help understand the biogeography underpinning and threatening processes impacting Australian rangeland ecosystems; assist state and federal agencies to meet their monitoring and reporting obligations; create a photographic reference of Australia's rangeland bioregions to enhance existing state photo reference libraries; enable researchers and land managers to assess current land 'state' for a variety of purposes depending on how the data is used; identify the climate zones, bioregions, land types and ecosystems where changes are occurring and the management regimes and/or pressures contributing to these changes.Overall this information will progress understanding of ecosystem processes, structure and function, and more generally progress understanding of the response to disturbance and longer term environmental change of rangeland ecosystems, which underpins sustainable management practice.

Temporal coverage

From 2010-10-30 To 2019-10-08

Dates

  • Date modified

    08/09/2020

Citation information

How to cite this collection:

TERN AusPlots (2013). AusPlots Rangelands, Version 2/2020. Persistent URL: http://www.aekos.org.au/collection/adelaide.edu.au/ausplotsrangelands. TERN AEKOS, rights owned by University of Adelaide (http://www.adelaide.edu.au). Accessed [dd mmm yyyy, e.g. 01 Jan 2016].

Identifier

URI:http://aekos.org.au/collection/adelaide.edu.au/ausplotsrangelands

Access data

This data can be accessed from the following websites

Rights and Licensing

Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International

https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by/4.0/

These data can be freely downloaded via the TERN AEKOS and used subject to the null licence. Attribution and citation is required as described under Licence and Citation. We ask you to send citations of publications arising from work that use these data to esupport@tern.org.au and citation and copies of publications to ben.sparrow@adelaide.edu.au.

  • Spatial coverage Hide

  • Additional information Show

  • Keywords Show

    User Defined

    • Dimeria acinaciformis
    • Eriochlamys behrii
    • Hibbertia glabriuscula
    • Cheilanthes distans
    • Corymbia novoguinensis
    • Wahlenbergia gracilenta
    • Pandanus sp.
    • Templetonia aculeata
    • Leucopogon concurvus
    • Livistona alfredii
    • Melaleuca quadrifaria
    • Eriachne squarrosa
    • Acacia cowleana
    • Sida spenceriana
    • Sphagnum cristatum
    • Hydnophytum moseleyanum var. moseleyanum
    • Denhamia obscura
    • Scaevola browniana subsp. browniana
    • Dichrostachys spicata
    • Megathyrsus maximus var. pubiglumis
    • Alyxia buxifolia
    • Leucopogon interstans
    • Aristida contorta
    • Echinochloa colona
    • Calytrix tetragona
    • Micromyrtus erichsenii
    • Sauropus glaucus
    • Pararistolochia linearifolia
    • Ptilotus whitei
    • Setaria jubiflora
    • Oreobolus distichus
    • Eremophila forrestii subsp. forrestii
    • Maireana triptera
    • Hierochloe submutica
    • Dodonaea viscosa subsp. spatulata
    • Cynodon sp.
    • Convolvulus eyreanus
    • Alternanthera denticulata
    • Crotalaria cunninghamii
    • Phebalium laevigatum
    • Tecticornia disarticulata
    • Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
    • Pultenaea viscidula
    • Sclerolaena parviflora
    • Calytrix brownii
    • Lepidosperma viscidum
    • Euphorbia mitchelliana var. mitchelliana
    • Psydrax attenuata
    • Mirbelia multicaulis
    • Croton arnhemicus
    • Alyogyne huegelii
    • Eucalyptus moderata
    • Eremochloa bimaculata
    • Grevillea pauciflora
    • Acacia cheelii
    • Choretrum glomeratum
    • Neobassia proceriflora
    • Solanum sturtianum
    • Melaleuca bracteata
    • Xyris complanata
    • Eulalia aurea
    • Marsdenia australis
    • Micromyrtus monotaxis
    • Microtis sp.
    • Woollsia pungens
    • Eucalyptus leptopoda subsp. leptopoda
    • Pterochaeta paniculata
    • Acacia penninervis
    • Eucalyptus sideroxylon
    • Tragus australianus
    • Euphorbia parvicaruncula
    • Oxalis perennans
    • Atriplex elachophylla
    • Thysanotus sp.
    • Eucalyptus sp. Little Sandy Desert (D.Nicolle & M.French DN 4304)
    • Hibbertia juncea
    • Beyeria sulcata var. sulcata
    • Veronica derwentiana subsp. maideniana
    • Scleranthus fasciculatus
    • Brachyloma ericoides subsp. bicolor
    • Eragrostis dielsii
    • Stemodia kingii
    • Dissocarpus paradoxus
    • Hakea scoparia subsp. scoparia
    • Grevillea berryana
    • Bursaria spinosa subsp. spinosa
    • Cartonema spicatum var. spicatum
    • Eucalyptus blaxlandii
    • Ophiuros exaltatus
    • Melaleuca hamata
    • Galium leptogonium
    • Setaria verticillata
    • Caesia calliantha
    • Eremophila oppositifolia subsp. angustifolia
    • Pentameris airoides
    • Acacia murrayana F.Muell. ex Benth.
    • Xyris cheumatophila
    • Dapsilanthus ramosus
    • Heliotropium foliatum
    • Austrosteenisia blackii var. blackii
    • Cheilanthes sieberi subsp. pseudovellea
    • Limonium lobatum
    • Calytrix flavescens
    • Erodium brachycarpum
    • Bromus madritensis
    • Amperea xiphoclada
    • Scleranthus biflorus
    • Acacia cochlearis
    • Atriplex cinerea
    • Dissocarpus biflorus
    • Lomandra suaveolens
    • Amyema fitzgeraldii
    • Heliotropium pachyphyllum
    • Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
    • Baeckea gunniana
    • Euryomyrtus ramosissima subsp. ramosissima
    • Urochloa holosericea subsp. holosericea
    • Acacia mollifolia
    • Goodenia armstrongiana
    • Euphorbia australis var. erythrantha
    • Acacia browniana var. endlicheri
    • Eragrostis leptocarpa
    • Melaleuca uncinata
    • Bossiaea obcordata
    • Pimelea alpina
    • Lomandra filiformis subsp. coriacea
    • Rhodanthe corymbiflora
    • Fimbristylis dichotoma
    • Achyranthes aspera
    • Brachyscome foliosa
    • Euphorbia stevenii
    • Margaritaria dubium-traceyi
    • Eucalyptus coolabah
    • Eleocharis equisetina
    • Tribulus cistoides
    • Cyperaceae sp.
    • Grevillea juncifolia
    • Aristida warburgii
    • Calytrix exstipulata
    • Spyridium phylicoides
    • Olea europaea
    • Grevillea buxifolia subsp. buxifolia
    • Euphorbia schultzii Benth. var. schultzii
    • Themeda quadrivalvis
    • Eragrostis dielsii var. dielsii
    • Dodonaea viscosa subsp. burmanniana
    • Calandrinia stagnensis
    • Petalostylis cassioides
    • Acrothamnus sp.
    • Marianthus erubescens
    • Poa hothamensis var. hothamensis
    • Oreomyrrhis eriopoda
    • Drosera prostrata
    • Rhagodia parabolica
    • Senna pleurocarpa
    • Enteropogon unispiceus
    • Drosera erythrorhiza subsp. erythrorhiza
    • Keraudrenia cacaobrunnea
    • Heliotropium leptaleum
    • Indigofera haplophylla
    • Urochloa pubigera
    • Lepidobolus preissianus subsp. volubilis
    • Hakea persiehana
    • Eucalyptus sp.
    • Corymbia sp.
    • Solanum nigrum
    • Dodonaea viscosa subsp. cuneata
    • Boerhavia coccinea not collected
    • Chenopodium gaudichaudianum
    • Calothamnus chrysanthereus
    • Melaleuca argentea
    • Eucalyptus melanophloia × Eucalyptus whitei
    • Solanum sp.
    • Baeckea sp. East Nabawa (M.E. Trudgen MET 21623)
    • Epacris sp.
    • Acacia cambagei
    • Indigofera monophylla
    • Desmodium campylocaulon
    • Pimelea biflora
    • Centrolepis drummondiana
    • Lomandra tropica
    • Isopogon scabriusculus subsp. pubifloris
    • Apowollastonia spilanthoides
    • Hypocalymma angustifolium subsp. Swan Coastal Plain
    • Dampiera purpurea
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. minima
    • Tribulus astrocarpus
    • Sesbania cannabina
    • Cyperus sp.
    • Prostanthera grylloana
    • Poa costiniana
    • Verticordia verticillata
    • Synaptantha tillaeacea var. tillaeacea
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. camaldulensis
    • Sida sp. Musselbrook (M.B.Thomas+ MRS437)
    • Eremophila glabra subsp. glabra
    • Aristida dominii
    • Tephrosia sp. Glenormiston (R.W.Purdie 1362)
    • Atriplex lindleyi subsp. lindleyi
    • Pultenaea acerosa
    • Eucalyptus longissima
    • Kunzea muelleri
    • Acacia monticola
    • Ranunculus victoriensis
    • Eremophila interstans subsp. interstans
    • Calotis multicaulis
    • Blennodia canescens
    • Aristida hygrometrica
    • Olearia ramulosa
    • Desmodium filiforme
    • Vegetation Structure
    • Portulaca bicolor
    • Rhodanthe tietkensii
    • Templetonia rossii
    • Triumfetta sp.
    • Fimbristylis costiglumis
    • Iseilema fragile
    • Cassytha capillaris
    • Maireana enchylaenoides
    • Gnephosis arachnoidea
    • Triodia basedowii aff. T. lanigera
    • Galactia sp.
    • Cartonema spicatum
    • Acacia inaequiloba
    • Eragrostis lacunaria
    • Rhagodia sp. Hamersley (M. Trudgen 17794)
    • Hakea propinqua
    • Baeckea sp. Narembeen (G.J. Keighery & N. Gibson 3010)
    • Grevillea oncogyne
    • Phebalium filifolium
    • Capillipedium parviflorum
    • Eucalyptus leucoxylon subsp. leucoxylon
    • Desmodium sp.
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. obtusa
    • Sida rohlenae
    • Petrophile linearis
    • Austrostipa setacea
    • Lepidium phlebopetalum
    • Phyllanthus hirtellus
    • Dampiera pedunculata
    • Denhamia oleaster
    • Swainsona galegifolia
    • Jasminum molle
    • Eriachne glauca var. barbinodis
    • Calandrinia flava
    • Petrophile ericifolia subsp. ericifolia
    • Fimbristylis macrantha
    • Hypolaena exsulca
    • Zygochloa paradoxa
    • Calostemma luteum
    • Gomphrena leptoclada subsp. leptoclada
    • Bromus arenarius
    • Boronia ramosa subsp. anethifolia
    • Rhodanthe floribunda
    • Utricularia chrysantha
    • Grevillea phylicoides
    • Astelia alpina var. novae-hollandiae
    • Hibbertia bracteata
    • Peplidium sp.
    • Eucalyptus pauciflora
    • Roepera aurantiaca subsp. aurantiaca
    • Triodia danthonioides
    • Euphorbia terracina
    • Entolasia stricta
    • Bolboschoenus caldwellii
    • Lachnagrostis sp.
    • Drosera glanduligera
    • Medicago minima
    • Eucalyptus gittinsii subsp. gittinsii
    • Isopogon scabriusculus subsp. stenophyllus
    • Acacia prainii
    • Petrophile seminuda
    • Wrightia saligna
    • Leucopogon sp. Yellowdine (M.Hislop & F.Hort MH3194)
    • Parkinsonia aculeata
    • Haloragis trigonocarpa
    • Chamaexeros fimbriata
    • Acacia asperulacea
    • Danthonia sp.
    • Dichanthium sericeum subsp. sericeum
    • Panicum sp.
    • Eremophila lanceolata
    • Pimelea glauca
    • Arrhenechthites mixtus
    • Xanthosia tridentata
    • Desmodium trichostachyum
    • Polycarpaea corymbosa
    • Pteridium esculentum subsp. esculentum
    • Corymbia aspera
    • Lomandra longifolia
    • Aristida ingrata
    • Eucalyptus piperita
    • Centipeda minima subsp. macrocephala
    • Owenia acidula
    • Hakea chordophylla
    • Platysace ericoides
    • Sowerbaea laxiflora
    • Species Presence/Abundance
    • Rubus parvifolius
    • Hakea lorea
    • Eucalyptus cneorifolia
    • Westringia cephalantha var. cephalantha
    • Hakea lorea subsp. lorea
    • Eriachne agrostidea
    • Beyeria gardneri
    • Maytenus cunninghamii
    • Heteropogon sp.
    • Acacia victoriae subsp. victoriae
    • Euphorbia schultzii var. schultzii
    • Sclerolaena ventricosa
    • Paspalidium reflexum
    • Parietaria cardiostegia
    • Monocot sp.
    • Syzygium suborbiculare
    • Acacia obtusifolia
    • Eucalyptus horistes
    • Ericomyrtus serpyllifolia
    • Ptilotus latifolius
    • Melaleuca stenostachya
    • Dysphania rhadinostachya subsp. inflata
    • Corymbia ferruginea subsp. ferruginea
    • Alyogyne pinoniana
    • Ptilotus gomphrenoides
    • Cochlospermum fraseri
    • Lepidosperma canescens
    • Astroloma ciliatum
    • Homopholis belsonii
    • Sarcozona praecox
    • Viola eminens
    • Sporobolus actinocladus
    • Alternanthera nana
    • Acrotriche depressa
    • Jasminum simplicifolium subsp. australiense
    • Swainsona phacoides
    • Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
    • Marsdenia viridiflora subsp. tropica
    • Uraria picta
    • Heteropogon contortus
    • Panicum larcomianum
    • Eriachne sp. woolly culms (P.K.Latz 10065)
    • Dampiera spicigera
    • Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
    • Sida spinosa
    • Gardenia sp.
    • Grevillea mimosoides
    • Cyperus simplex
    • Chenopodium spinescens
    • Abutilon otocarpum
    • Drosera menziesii subsp. penicillaris
    • Dichanthium fecundum
    • Chenopodiaceae sp.
    • Trachymene ornata
    • Terminalia platyphylla
    • Caustis flexuosa
    • Dodonaea sp.
    • Beaufortia interstans
    • Boerhavia repleta
    • Angophora hispida
    • Polygala bifoliata
    • Corymbia terminalis
    • Dicliptera armata
    • Orites lancifolius
    • Scaevola sp.
    • Trachymene pilosa
    • Leptospermum minutifolium
    • Jacquemontia browniana
    • Dodonaea hispidula var. phylloptera
    • Rytidosperma caespitosum
    • Xanthosia pilosa
    • Lobelia dioica
    • Digitaria bicornis
    • Grevillea wickhamii subsp. aprica
    • Neofabricia mjoebergii
    • Banksia squarrosa subsp. squarrosa
    • Scleroleana sp.
    • Polygala isingii
    • Melichrus urceolatus
    • Sarga sp.
    • Sparaxis bulbifera
    • Alphitonia sp.
    • Olearia muelleri
    • Geology
    • Angophora costata
    • Triodia pungens
    • Arthragrostis brassiana var. minutiflora
    • Euphorbia laciniloba
    • Einadia nutans subsp. nutans
    • Halgania integerrima
    • Aristida calycina
    • Eucalyptus kingsmillii subsp. kingsmillii
    • Dichondra sp.
    • Alternanthera angustifolia
    • Jacksonia odontoclada
    • Newcastelia spodiotricha
    • Rhynchospora exserta
    • Convolvulus remotus
    • Corymbia dallachiana
    • Pluchea dentex
    • Correa reflexa var. insularis
    • Thellungia advena
    • Trifolium sp.
    • Euphorbia sp.
    • Einadia trigonos subsp. stellulata
    • Eriachne glauca var. glauca
    • Astrebla lappacea
    • Eucalyptus sieberi
    • Hibbertia riparia
    • Acacia buxifolia
    • Stenopetalum nutans
    • Eucalyptus similis
    • Ptilotus gaudichaudii subsp. gaudichaudii
    • Arthropodium strictum
    • Blepharocarya depauperata
    • Fimbristylis odontocarpa
    • Lomandra tropica subsp. tropica
    • Premna acuminata
    • Bromus diandrus
    • Stylosanthes humilis
    • Pluchea sp.
    • Senecio odoratus
    • Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
    • Luzula sp.
    • Acacia calligera
    • Lipocarpha microcephala
    • Hibbertia montana
    • Sonchus sp.
    • Daviesia brevifolia
    • Atriplex stipitata
    • Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
    • Anagallis arvensis
    • Phyllanthus lacunarius
    • Acacia cupularis
    • Jacksonia thesioides
    • Ipomoea polymorpha
    • Tetragonia sp.
    • Eragrostis speciosa
    • Mitrasacme connata
    • Sida calyxhymenia
    • Sida ammophila
    • Eucalyptus consideniana
    • Acacia leucolobia
    • Carissa sp.
    • Iseilema sp.
    • Maireana pentatropis
    • Tremandra diffusa
    • Indigofera georgei
    • Vigna vexillata var. angustifolia
    • Yakirra australiensis var. australiensis
    • Dampiera candicans
    • Murdannia vaginata
    • Acacia sibirica
    • Stylidium dielsianum
    • Tephrosia procera Cowie
    • Hibbertia hemignosta
    • Sclerolaena bicornis
    • Gossypium robinsonii
    • Conostylis setigera subsp. setigera
    • Lepidosperma sp. Bandalup Scabrid (N.Evelegh 10798)
    • Acacia aneura var. major
    • Portulaca intraterranea
    • Leptospermum fastigiatum
    • Ptilotus obovatus var. obovatus
    • Juncus australis
    • Hibbertia obtusifolia
    • Acacia kempeana
    • Acacia stenophylla
    • Erythroxylum sp.
    • Acacia nyssophylla
    • Schoenus nanus
    • Eucalyptus microcarpa moluccana (intergrade)
    • Carthamus lanatus
    • Dampiera lavandulacea
    • Plantago cunninghamii
    • Prasophyllum plumiforme
    • Euphorbia dallachyana
    • Sclerolaena decurrens
    • Euphorbia schultzii var. comans
    • Rhodanthe citrina
    • Calotis plumulifera
    • Pterocaulon sp.
    • Hemichroa diandra
    • Enchylaena lanata
    • Osteocarpum sp.
    • Acacia neurocarpa
    • Poranthera oreophila
    • Acacia dimidiata
    • Austrostipa plumigera
    • Shonia tristigma subsp. borealis
    • Grevillea velutinella
    • Zygophyllum ammophilum
    • Owenia vernicosa
    • Goodeniaceae sp.
    • Portulaca decipiens
    • Lomandra densiflora
    • Polymeria ambigua
    • Hakea leucoptera subsp. leucoptera
    • Hibbertia pallidiflora
    • Phyllanthus maderaspatensis
    • Wurmbea sp. Great Victoria Desert (G.J. Keighery 7501)
    • Acacia cyclops
    • Hordeum leporinum
    • Leucopogon hamulosus
    • Cynanchum viminale subsp.
    • Astroloma humifusum
    • Hakea trifurcata
    • Annual forb
    • Neptunia gracilis
    • Banksia oblongifolia
    • Salsola sp.
    • Anarthria sp.
    • Pappochroma bellidioides
    • Grevillea annulifera
    • Phebalium squamulosum subsp. coriaceum
    • Hibbertia vaginata
    • Spyridium vexilliferum
    • Dodonaea physocarpa
    • Acacia lysiphloia
    • Helicteres tenuipila
    • Eucalyptus yilgarnensis
    • Dodonaea polyandra
    • Acacia ramulosa
    • Eucalyptus transcontinentalis
    • Cucumis argenteus
    • Correa sp.
    • Banksia ericifolia
    • Flueggea virosa
    • Corymbia confertiflora
    • Einadia polygonoides
    • Brachychiton populneus
    • Tephrosia filipes var. filipes
    • Maireana sp.
    • Eucalyptus andrewsii
    • Hibiscus krichauffianus
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. filifolia
    • Hygrophila angustifolia
    • Allocasuarina striata
    • Beyeria lechenaultii
    • Geranium antrorsum
    • Burmannia juncea
    • Ranunculus lappaceus
    • Sida corrugata
    • Marsilea sp.
    • Micromyrtus obovata
    • Calocephalus platycephalus
    • Oxychloris scariosa
    • Grevillea leptobotrys
    • Caladenia nana subsp. nana
    • Euphorbia australis
    • Asperula conferta
    • Portulaca oligosperma
    • Ptilotus corymbosus
    • Opuntia aurantiaca
    • Synaptantha tillaeacea
    • Sphaerolobium minus
    • Oreomyrrhis ciliata
    • Eucalyptus dives
    • Boerhavia paludosa
    • Hibbertia rostellata
    • Callitris glaucophylla
    • Enneapogon caerulescens
    • Euphorbia biconvexa
    • Acacia adoxa var. adoxa
    • Acacia cv. 'Parsons Cascade'
    • Banksia var. spinulosa
    • Dendrophthoe vitellina
    • Eucalyptus prava
    • Grevillea heliosperma
    • Schoenus hexandrus
    • Chamaecrista rotundifolia var. rotundifolia
    • Hibbertia platyphylla subsp. halmaturina
    • Brachychiton diversifolius subsp diversifolius
    • Solanum pugiunculiferum
    • Cyperaceae.
    •  Rhagodia candolleana subsp. candolleana
    • Neofabricia myrtifolia
    • Ranunculus muelleri
    • Euphorbia ferdinandi var. ferdinandi
    • Carex incomitata
    • Maytenus sp. Mt. Windell (S. van Leeuwen 846)
    • Frankenia gracilis
    • Eremophila serrulata
    • Isopogon formosus subsp. formosus
    • Wrightia laevis
    • Corymbia stockeri
    • Typha domingensis
    • Crotalaria cunninghamii subsp. sturtii
    • Phlebocarya ciliata
    • Grevillea sarissa subsp. anfractifolia
    • Grevillea sericea subsp. sericea
    • Pycnospora lutescens
    • Luzula acutifolia subsp. acutifolia
    • Stylosanthes guianensis
    • Thysanotus racemoides
    • Lycium australe
    • Ptilotus calostachyus
    • Chrysopogon pallidus
    • Leptospermum myrsinoides
    • Heliotropium heteranthum
    • Mitrasacme polymorpha
    • Cassytha nodiflora
    • Acrotriche cordata
    • Oldenlandia galioides
    • Pultenaea scabra
    • Opercularia hispidula
    • Xerochloa imberbis
    • Acacia chrysocephala
    • Hybanthus enneaspermus
    • Acetosella vulgaris
    • Caladenia tentaculata
    • Sclerolaena muricata
    • Austrostipa stuposa
    • Sclerolaena intricata
    • Melaleuca eleuterostachya
    • Maireana tomentosa subsp. tomentosa
    • Grevillea striata
    • Jacksonia forrestii
    • Xerochrysum bracteatum
    • Oxalis thompsoniae
    • Hydrocotyle sp.
    • Exocarpos latifolius
    • Panicum seminudum var. seminudum
    • Persoonia laurina
    • Cotula cotuloides
    • Brunoniella australis
    • Calocephalus beardii
    • Gossypium australe
    • Casuarina sp.
    • Tecticornia indica subsp. bidens
    • Perotis rara
    • Banksia grandis
    • Eragrostis setifolia
    • Daucus glochidiatus f. F
    • Microlaena stipoides
    • Corymbia papuana
    • Chloris divaricata
    • Senna sp. Austin (A. Strid 20210)
    • Wahlenbergia sp.
    • Acacia holosericea
    • Isoetopsis graminifolia
    • Acacia orthotricha
    • Scaevola amblyanthera var. centralis
    • Eucalyptus brachycalyx
    • Eucalyptus brachycorys
    • Aphanes arvensis
    • Mesembryanthemum crystallinum
    • Brachyloma preissii
    • Eucalyptus urna
    • Bromus sp.
    • Parentucellia latifolia
    • Cotula australis
    • Senna sp. Pine creek
    • Pultenaea largiflorens
    • Harmsiodoxa puberula
    • Enneapogon lindleyanus
    • Corymbia grandifolia
    • Leucopogon sp. Boorabbin (K.R.Newbey 8374)
    • Croton phebalioides
    • Goodenia hederacea subsp. alpestris
    • Rytidosperma nudiflorum
    • Conostephium pendulum
    • Euphorbia wheeleri
    • Micromyrtus flaviflora
    • Briza minor
    • Erodium cicutarium
    • Zornia muriculata subsp. angustata
    • Schizachyrium sp.
    • Frankenia serpyllifolia
    • Nepenthes mirabilis
    • Jasminum didymum subsp. lineare
    • Rhynchospora subtenuifolia
    • Callitris sp.
    • Myoporum petiolatum
    • Eragrostis pubescens
    • Lissanthe strigosa subsp. subulata
    • Indigofera linnaei
    • Pseudopogonatherum sp.
    • Corymbia deserticola subsp. deserticola
    • Hakea leucoptera
    • Austrostipa nullanulla
    • Osteocarpum acropterum var. deminutum
    • Conospermum longifolium subsp. longifolium
    • Entolasia sp.
    • Zygophyllum iodocarpum
    • Scleria pygmaea
    • Ectrosia leporina
    • Eremophila hygrophana
    • Lysiphyllum carronii
    • Setaria apiculata
    • Acacia assimilis subsp. assimilis
    • Aristida holathera var holathera
    • Boronia alulata
    • Capparis lasiantha
    • Abutilon oxycarpum
    • Halgania cyanea var. Allambi Stn (B.W.Strong 676)
    • Prostanthera serpyllifolia subsp. microphylla
    • Bergia trimera
    • Rutidosis helichrysoides subsp. helichrysoides
    • Themeda arguens
    • Eucalyptus gracilis
    • Geococcus pusillus
    • Carex declinata
    • Rhynchospora leae
    • Philydrella sp.
    • Acacia stowardii
    • Ectrosia gulliveri
    • Scleria polycarpa
    • Flemingia parviflora
    • Psydrax forsteri
    • Clerodendrum floribundum var. angustifolium
    • Eucalyptus stricta
    • Acacia microneura
    • Bonamia brevifolia
    • Glischrocaryon aureum
    • Fimbristylis depauperata
    • Helicteres sp. (Heathlands R.W.Johnson 5134)
    • Dampiera stenostachya
    • Einadia sp.
    • Persoonia coriacea
    • Deyeuxia carinata
    • Millotia myosotidifolia
    • Gonocarpus sp.
    • Brassicaceae sp.
    • Persoonia hexagona
    • Indigofera wannanii
    • Erythroxylum australe
    • Duperreya commixta
    • Parsonsia eucalyptophylla
    • Glischrocaryon behrii
    • Fimbristylis bisumbellata
    • Maireana scleroptera
    • Hyalosperma semisterile
    • Pittosporum angustifolium
    • Stylidium crassifolium
    • Swainsona burkei
    • Epacris browniae
    • Maireana integra
    • Senna notabilis
    • Melaleuca dissitiflora
    • Dicliptera ciliata
    • Persoonia bowgada
    • Corymbia setosa
    • Loranthaceae sp.
    • Oxylobium ellipticum
    • Chthonocephalus pseudevax
    • Oplismenus hirtellus
    • Poa pratensis
    • Trifolium angustifolium
    • Acacia tetragonophylla
    • Lawrencella rosea
    • Tephrosia rosea
    • Panicum decompositum
    • Tribulus minutus
    • Gonocarpus elatus
    • Acacia havilandiorum
    • Einadia nutans subsp. eremaea
    • Goodenia armitiana
    • Eucalyptus megasepala
    • Parinari nonda
    • Acacia dentifera
    • Poaceae possibly Eulalia sp.
    • Eremophila willsii subsp. integrifolia
    • Hydrocotyle algida
    • Baeckea muricata
    • Pterocaulon serrulatum var. velutinum
    • Cratystylis conocephala
    • Trachystylis stradbrokensis
    • Enchylaena tomentosa var tomentosa × Maireana sp.
    • Verticordia inclusa
    • Lepidosperma sanguinolentum
    • Psydrax johnsonii
    • Chrysocephalum puteale
    • Terminalia muelleri
    • Isolepis marginata
    • Haloragis gossei var. gossei
    • Gompholobium oreophilum
    • Boronia coerulescens subsp. spinescens
    • Olax stricta
    • Dysphania sp.
    • Vulpia myuros f. myuros
    • Billardiera scandens
    • Hydrocotyle comocarpa
    • Ranunculus graniticola
    • Anthobolus filifolius
    • Bossiaea heterophylla
    • Senecio lanibracteus
    • Geranium solanderi
    • Chamelaucium pauciflorum
    • Eremophila cuneifolia
    • Petrophile semifurcata
    • Landscape
    • Rhagodia drummondii
    • Psoralea eriantha
    • Marsdenia viridiflora
    • Paspalum dilatatum
    • Oryza australiensis
    • Sida spodochroma
    • Acacia sp. Narrow phyllode (B.R.Maslin 7831)
    • Acaena echinata
    • Melaleuca calyptroides
    • Acacia stellaticeps
    • Eucalyptus oleosa subsp. oleosa
    • Siphonodon pendulus
    • Bulbine sp.
    • Eriachne glauca
    • Minuria cunninghamii
    • Banksia sphaerocarpa var. caesia
    • Vachellia sutherlandii
    • Corchorus tridens
    • Acacia humifusa
    • Sclerolaena diacantha
    • Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. sturtii
    • Aristida holathera var. holathera
    • Stellaria sp.
    • Arundinella nepalensis
    • Cassytha racemosa f. pilosa
    • Callicoma serratifolia
    • Chamaescilla spiralis
    • Bothriochloa macra
    • Ocimum tenuiflorum
    • Lomandra banksii
    • Neptunia dimorphantha
    • Tecticornia indica subsp. indica
    • Desmocladus sp.
    • Thelymitra sp.
    • Sclerolaena tricuspis
    • Tetraria sp. Jarrah Forest
    • Eremophila maculata subsp. brevifolia
    • Acacia melleodora
    • Leiocarpa tomentosa
    • Indigofera sp. Bungaroo Creek (S. van Leeuwen 4301)
    • Siphonodon australis
    • Lotus cruentus
    • Gomphrena breviflora
    • Epilobium hirtigerum
    • Acacia catenulata
    • Atriplex vesicaria
    • Thaumastochloa sp.
    • Scleria rugosa
    • Pheidochloa gracilis
    • Bryophytes sp. (unrecognised)
    • Vittadinia pterochaeta
    • Drosera subhirtella
    • Lindsaea microphylla
    • Senecio extensus
    • Eucalyptus comitae-vallis
    • Rhagodia eremaea
    • Hakea cygna subsp. cygna
    • Verbena sp.
    • Sclerolaena bicornis var. horrida
    • Kunzea glabrescens
    • Stackhousia pulvinaris
    • Capparis sp.
    • Hibbertia conspicua
    • Chenopodium desertorum subsp. rectum
    • Melochia corchorifolia
    • Boerhavia burbidgeana
    • Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
    • Tribulus sp.
    • Restionaceae sp.
    • Hypocalymma strictum
    • Calotis sp.
    • Lysimachia arvensis
    • Epacris glacialis
    • Cryptandra crispula
    • Gmelina dalrympleana
    • Pterostylis sp. crinkled leaf (G.J. Keighery 13426)
    • Urtica urens
    • Exocarpos sparteus
    • Themeda sp.
    • Acacia hammondii
    • Acacia dictyophleba
    • Calandrinia ptychosperma
    • Sclerolaena brevifolia
    • Acacia lasiocalyx
    • Jacksonia furcellata
    • Threlkeldia diffusa
    • Eriachne burkittii
    • Crotalaria eremaea subsp. eremaea
    • Enteropogon ramosus
    • Atriplex leptocarpa
    • Portulaca intraterranea not collected
    • Marsilea exarata
    • Tinospora smilacina
    • Plantago gaudichaudii
    • Planchonia careya
    • Prostanthera semiteres subsp. semiteres
    • Atriplex velutinella
    • Themeda triandra
    • Gymnanthera oblonga
    • Mirbelia ramulosa
    • Triumfetta breviaculeata
    • Crotalaria novae-hollandiae subsp. lasiophylla
    • Enchylaena sp.
    • Grevillea haplantha subsp. haplantha
    • Deyeuxia innominata
    • Myoporum platycarpum subsp. platycarpum
    • Salsola australis
    • Lolium rigidum
    • Westringia cheelii
    • Poa hiemata
    • Drosera pallida
    • Pityrodia lepidota
    • Eragrostis eriopoda subsp. Sandy fireweed (P.K.Latz 12908)
    • Cynosurus echinatus
    • Yakirra nulla
    • Nicotiana velutina
    • Beaufortia micrantha var. puberula Benth.
    • Rytidosperma pilosum
    • Xanthorrhoea semiplana subsp. tateana
    • Heliotropium sp.
    • Eucalyptus crebra × Eucalyptus melanophloia
    • Styphelia triflora
    • Bonamia alatisemina
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. oligophylla
    • Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
    • Cassinia sp.
    • Limnophila brownii
    • Platysace trachymenioides
    • Atriplex muelleri
    • Eucalyptus obliqua
    • Acacia beauverdiana
    • Ptilotus sessilifolius
    • Euphorbiaceae sp.
    • Aristida obscura
    • Spyridium thymifolium
    • Helicteres sp.
    • Helicteres cana
    • Grevillea glauca
    • Fimbristylis simplex
    • Grevillea goodii
    • Gardenia scabrella
    • Convolvulus clementii
    • Calotis cuneifolia
    • Acacia hemignosta
    • Scleria brownii
    • Bonamia media
    • Grevillea viridiflava
    • Hakea microcarpa
    • Gnephosis sp.
    • Urochloa panicoides
    • Podolepis rugata
    • Dodonaea dodecandra
    • Schoenus clandestinus
    • Solanum quadriloculatum
    • Ficus opposita
    • Crotalaria medicaginea
    • Helipterum floribundum Daisy GG var. floribundum
    • Drosera arcturi
    • Hakea meisneriana
    • Goodenia cusackiana
    • Acacia julifera subsp. julifera
    • Ptilotus obovatus
    • Swainsona kingii
    • Eragrostis laniflora
    • Cirsium vulgare
    • Enteropogon minutus
    • Conospermum patens
    • Hibbertia exutiacies
    • Indigofera australis subsp. australis
    • Eutaxia neurocalyx subsp. neurocalyx
    • Eucalyptus odorata
    • Banksia neoanglica
    • Eucalyptus siderophloia f. decorticans
    • Rytidosperma caespitosum
    • Poranthera sp.
    • Heliotropium peninsulare
    • Grevillea wickhamii
    • Dactylis glomerata
    • Banksia sceptrum
    • Fimbristylis tetragona
    • Philonotis tenuis
    • Lomandra caespitosa
    • Myrmecodia platytyrea subsp. antoinii
    • Desmodium pullenii
    • Pimelea sp.
    • Asperula gunnii
    • Eucalyptus cullenii
    • Frankenia cinerea
    • Adenanthera abrosperma
    • Carex gaudichaudiana
    • Hibbertia pulchra var. pulchra
    • Atriplex lindleyi subsp. inflata
    • Hakea erecta
    • Amyema maidenii subsp. maidenii
    • Sporobolus mitchellii
    • Aira sp.
    • Thelymitra antennifera
    • Schoenus caespititius
    • Corymbia calophylla
    • Anthoxanthum odoratum
    • Acacia tephrina
    • Daviesia alata
    • Chrysocephalum gilesii
    • Aristida utilis var. utilis
    • Euphorbia sp. Simpson desert
    • Eucalyptus eremicola subsp. peeneri
    • Agrostocrinum scabrum subsp. scabrum
    • Eucalyptus drummondii
    • Neptunia monosperma
    • Cyperus squarrosus
    • Enneapogon purpurascens
    • Amyema miraculosa subsp. boormanii
    • Sisymbrium erysimoides
    • Tecticornia sp.
    • Leiocarpa sp.
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. quadrifolia
    • Argyrotegium fordianum
    • Maireana turbinata
    • Actinobole condensatum
    • Coprosma hirtella
    • Melhania oblongifolia
    • Corchorus sericeus
    • Calytrix carinata
    • Eremophila jucunda subsp. pulcherrima
    • Calothamnus quadrifidus subsp. homalophyllus
    • Terminalia pterocarya
    • Lepidosperma squamatum
    • Tetratheca efoliata
    • Solanum lasiophyllum
    • Zornia prostrata var. prostrata
    • Acacia stenoptera
    • Schismus barbatus
    • Atriplex semibaccata
    • Pentalepis ecliptoides subsp. ecliptoides
    • Correa backhouseana var. orbicularis
    • Micromyrtus obovatus
    • Briza maxima
    • Boerhavia dominii
    • Dolichandrone filiformis
    • Hemigenia purpurea
    • Exocarpos cupressiformis
    • Tribulus hystrix
    • Eremophila gilesii
    • Convolvulaceae sp.
    • Leptospermum continentale
    • Eucalyptus ceratocorys
    • Hakea sp.
    • Pseudopogonatherum contortum
    • Boronia filifolia
    • Rhagodia candolleana subsp. candolleana
    • Lophostemon suaveolens
    • Fimbristylis insignis
    • Trianthema sp.
    • Solanum lithophilum
    • Cassytha glabella f. dispar
    • Allocasuarina nana
    • Iseilema dolichotrichum
    • Bonamia erecta
    • Abutilon leucopetalum
    • Corchorus crozophorifolius
    • Acacia triquetra
    • Hydrocotyle foveolata
    • Platyzoma microphyllum
    • Gompholobium latifolium
    • Polycarpaea staminodina
    • Cymbopogon obtectus
    • Scaevola parvibarbata
    • Hakea prostrata
    • Eragrostis cassa
    • Eremophila macdonnellii
    • Xanthoparmelia semiviridis
    • Amyema sp.
    • Sida cordifolia
    • Celtis philippensis
    • Petrophile canescens
    • Acaena novae-zelandiae
    • Eremophila ionantha
    • Choriceras tricorne
    • Triodia epactia
    • Eriachne basedowii
    • Stackhousia intermedia
    • Bauhinia cunninghamii
    • Oxalis pes-caprae
    • Notelaea microcarpa
    • Eremophila bignoniiflora
    • Gomphrena canescens
    • Spermacoce papuana
    • Acacia translucens
    • Calandrinia uniflora
    • Leucopogon sp. Darradup (R.D.Royce 2998) WA Herbarium
    • Cheilanthes sp.
    • Melaleuca viridiflora var. attenuata
    • Ixiochlamys cuneifolia
    • Dodonaea bursariifolia
    • Eucalyptus dealbata
    • Eucalyptus cyanophylla
    • Tephrosia leptoclada
    • Veronica subtilis
    • Capparis mitchellii
    • Xanthorrhoea johnsonii
    • Sclerolaena brachyptera
    • Eutaxia neurocalyx subsp. nacta
    • Frankenia eremophila
    • Acacia anceps
    • Acacia aneura
    • Triodia sp.
    • Hovea montana
    • Crotalaria sp.
    • Paspalidium retiglume
    • Calotis erinacea
    • Ursinia anthemoides subsp. anthemoides
    • Carissa ovata
    • Leiocarpa websteri
    • Xylomelum angustifolium
    • Hakea vittata
    • Ophioglossum lusitanicum
    • Cynanchum viminale
    • Platysace valida
    • Olearia brevipedunculata
    • Chamelaucium ciliatum
    • Anigozanthos humilis subsp. humilis
    • Baeckea pentagonantha
    • Lambertia formosa
    • Acacia pustula
    • Hibbertia sericea
    • Epacris microphylla
    • Acacia ayersiana
    • Ptilotus aervoides
    • Casuarina cristata
    • Helicteres cana subsp. latifolia
    • Bergia henshallii
    • Santalum acuminatum
    • Acacia difficilis
    • Pultenaea linophylla
    • Cyperus sexflorus
    • Amyema villiflora subsp. tomentilla
    • Chrysopogon sp.
    • Boerhavia sp. Bargara (L.Pedley 5382)
    • Fimbristylis oxystachya
    • Amyema hilliana
    • Pimelea microcephala subsp. microcephala
    • Lechenaultia divaricata
    • Eremophila latrobei subsp. filiformis
    • Commelina ensifolia
    • Eucalyptus longirostris f. brevirostris
    • Archidendropsis basaltica
    • Corymbia foelscheana
    • Eriostemon banksii
    • Acacia implexa
    • Eleocharis acuta
    • Glycine canescens
    • Dampiera stricta
    • Bulbine alata
    • Albizia lebbeck
    • Gonocarpus montanus
    • Rhodanthe rubella
    • Sclerolaena muricata var. muricata
    • Eucalyptus tectifica
    • Ecdeiocolea monostachya
    • Romulea rosea var. australis
    • Eremophila alternifolia
    • Acacia murrayana
    • Grevillea dimidiata
    • Acacia deanei
    • Acacia decora
    • Ectrosia sp.
    • Maireana oppositifolia
    • Bothriochloa sp.
    • Eulalia mackinlayi
    • Euphorbia tannensis var. finlaysonii
    • Atriplex nummularia subsp. nummularia
    • Phyla canescens
    • Wahlenbergeria sp.
    • Tacca leontopetaloides
    • Sclerolaena sp.
    • Kennedia coccinea subsp. coccinea
    • Dodonaea viscosa
    • Clerodendrum inerme
    • Zygophyllum apiculatum
    • Lepyrodia sp.
    • Ehretia saligna var. saligna
    • Corchorus lasiocarpus subsp. parvus
    • Cyperus eboracensis
    • Bulbostylis barbata
    • Spermacoce sp.
    • Sclerolaena parallelicuspis
    • Dolichandrone heterophylla
    • Prostanthera cuneata
    • Acacia sp.
    • Velleia trinervis
    • Newcastelia cladotricha
    • Avena barbata
    • Swainsona tenuis
    • Daviesia argillacea
    • Everistia vacciniifolia
    • Rhynchosia minima var. australis
    • Grevillea dryandri subsp. dryandri
    • Hakea minyma
    • Eriochloa australiensis
    • Lobelia sp.
    • Rhagodia latifolia subsp. latifolia
    • Cenchrus setiger
    • Gonocarpus mezianus
    • Maireana astrotricha
    • Dendrophthoe glabrescens
    • Enchylaena tomentosa var. glabra
    • Paspalum sp.
    • Enteropogon acicularis
    • Lepidosperma laterale
    • Stylobasium spathulatum
    • Elythranthera brunonis
    • Corymbia grandifolia subsp. grandifolia
    • Gahnia microstachya
    • Crotalaria dissitiflora subsp. benthamiana
    • Cassytha pomiformis
    • Banksia violacea
    • Pterocaulon sphacelatum
    • Austrostipa eremophila
    • Dichanthium aristatum
    • Cassytha pubescens
    • Acacia ligulata
    • Leucopogon affinis
    • Azadirachta indica
    • Eucalyptus leucoxylon
    • Eragrostis stagnalis
    • Davenportia davenportia
    • Corymbia ptychocarpa subsp. ptychocarpa
    • Paspalum scrobiculatum
    • Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
    • Cyperus breviculmis
    • Hakea ruscifolia
    • Stylidium piliferum
    • Dactyloctenium radulans
    • Buchnera gracilis
    • Sclerolaena drummondii
    • Eucalyptus populnea
    • Borya constricta
    • Platylobium obtusangulum
    • Sida cunninghamii
    • Cycas armstrongii
    • Atriplex nana
    • Senna cardiosperma
    • Eragrostis leptostachya
    • Cleome uncifera subsp. uncifera
    • Corymbia drysdalensis
    • Lepidosperma semiteres
    • Eucalyptus beyeriana
    • Spermacoce occultiseta
    • Nicotiana sp.
    • Pouteria sericea
    • Sacciolepis myosuroides
    • Millotia perpusilla
    • Alstonia constricta
    • Aphyllodium biarticulatum
    • Lysiana spathulata
    • Medicago lacianata
    • Patersonia occidentalis var. angustifolia
    • Patersonia umbrosa var. umbrosa
    • Eucalyptus leucophloia subsp. euroa
    • Leucopogon lavarackii
    • Themeda avenacea
    • Eriachne ciliata
    • Melilotus indicus
    • Hibbertia eatoniae
    • Schoenus subaphyllus
    • Tricostularia neesii
    • Cullen discolor
    • Amaranthus mitchellii
    • Malva weinmanniana
    • Medicago laciniata
    • Zygophyllum aurantiacum
    • Calytrix sp.
    • Capillipedium sp.
    • Spergularia diandra
    • Heliotropium tenuifolium
    • Salix cinerea
    • Eremophila bowmanii subsp. bowmanii
    • Heliotropium cunninghamii
    • Eucalyptus patellaris
    • Atriplex holocarpa
    • Gomphrena affinis subsp. pilbarensis
    • Ptilotus macrocephalus
    • Hybanthus aurantiacus
    • Callitris endlicheri
    • Rosulabryum capillare
    • Acacia jamesiana
    • Polytrichastrum alpinum
    • Eriachne helmsii
    • Plantago lanceolata
    • Polygala pterocarpa
    • Pterostylis aff. nana "mallee"
    • Burchardia umbellata
    • Euryomyrtus maidenii
    • Eucalyptus loxophleba subsp. supralaevis
    • Centrolepis aristata
    • Dicrastylis costelloi
    • Fabaceae sp.
    • Sclerolaena eriacantha
    • Reichardia tingitana
    • Cardamine sp.
    • Carpha alpina
    • Cathormion umbellatum
    • Calytrix brevifolia
    • Geranium retrorsum
    • Styphelia exarrhena
    • Maireana pyramidata
    • Sorghum plumosum
    • Minuria denticulata
    • Melaleuca subtrigona
    • Enneapogon sp.
    • Dimeria ornithopoda
    • Vittadinia nullarborensis
    • Cressa australis
    • Grevillea eriostachya
    • Eucalyptus longicornis
    • Eragrostis eriopoda subsp. Red earth (D.J.Nelson 1651)
    • Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa × Maireana georgei
    • Acacia leptostachya
    • Cleome viscosa
    • Stemona australiana
    • Malacocera tricornis
    • Epacris paludosa
    • Enneapogon clelandii
    • Billardiera uniflora
    • Solanum mitchellianum
    • Atriplex nummularia
    • Triumfetta incana
    • Corybas sp.
    • Poa hothamensis
    • Persoonia levis
    • Olearia passerinoides subsp. passerinoides
    • Drosera sp.
    • Stuartina hamata
    • Abutilon oxycarpum var. subsagittatum
    • Melaleuca lanceolata
    • Rostraria pumila
    • Gompholobium nitidum
    • Iseilema membranaceum
    • Commelina sp.
    • Zygophyllum aurantiacum subsp. aurantiacum
    • Grevillea cagiana
    • Hakea rugosa
    • Maireana sedifolia
    • Schoenus curvifolius
    • Geijera parviflora
    • Billardiera versicolor
    • Persoonia cornifolia
    • Choretrum pauciflorum
    • Schoenus melanostachys
    • Acacia erinacea
    • Crotalaria ramosissima
    • Hakea rostrata
    • Sida arsiniata
    • Peplidium aithocheilum
    • Senna glutinosa subsp. luerssenii
    • Philotheca difformis subsp. difformis
    • Heteropogon triticeus
    • Levenhookia leptantha
    • Leontodon rhagadioloides
    • Deyeuxia monticola
    • Bidens pilosa
    • Portulaca oleracea var. Yuendumu (T.S.Henshall 2868)
    • Acacia synchronicia
    • Abutilon hannii subsp. prostrate (P.K.Latz 427)
    • Adenanthos obovatus
    • Isopogon longifolius
    • Solanum orbiculatum subsp. orbiculatum
    • Urochloa sp.
    • Homalocalyx thryptomenoides
    • Corymbia disjuncta
    • Einadia hastata
    • Vittadinia eremaea
    • Synostemon podenzanae
    • Acacia sclerosperma subsp. sclerosperma
    • Leucopogon rufur
    • Goodenia pumilio
    • Lasiopetalum sp. Cordate-leaved (H.P.Vonow 810)
    • Lambertia inermis var. inermis
    • Asteraceae sp.
    • Amyema quandang
    • Centipeda sp.
    • Arthrochilus sp.
    • Abutilon oxycarpum var. incanum
    • Trisetum spicatum
    • Lactuca serriola
    • Schoenus breviculmis
    • Indigofera hirsuta
    • Acacia tetraneura
    • Tecticornia triandra
    • Pultenaea tenuifolia
    • Eremophila youngii subsp. lepidota
    • Acacia bivenosa
    • Acacia paradoxa
    • Crotalaria montana var. exserta
    • Eremophila sp.
    • Leucopogon cordatus
    • Podolepis robusta
    • Dichondra sp. A sensu Harden 1992
    • Sclerolaena tetracuspis
    • Amyema miquelii
    • Acacia subternata
    • Hakea carinata
    • Acacia loderi
    • Xyris oligantha
    • Dampiera altissima
    • Goodenia nuda
    • Cryptandra apetala var. anomala
    • Actinotus minor
    • Indigofera colutea
    • Passiflora foetida
    • Thryptomene urceolaris
    • Einadia nutans
    • Dodonaea adenophora
    • Atriplex incrassata
    • Boerhavia pubescens
    • Leptomeria preissiana
    • Amphibromus nervosus
    • Epacris pulchella
    • Zornia oligantha
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis
    • Crotalaria novae-hollandiae
    • Solanum elatius
    • Cassytha aurea var. hirta
    • Acacia buxifolia subsp. buxifolia
    • Cymbidium canaliculatum
    • Acacia mariae
    • Taraxacum Sect. Taraxacum
    • Rhodanthe microglossa
    • Wahlenbergia stricta
    • Acacia mimula
    • Pimelea octophylla
    • Goodenia prostrata
    • Goodenia havilandii
    • Dodonaea coriacea
    • Holcolemma dispar
    • Paspalidium clementii
    • Leucopogon costatus
    • Acacia sericophylla
    • Wahlenbergia preissii
    • Vulpia muralis
    • Desmodium brachypodum
    • Crotalaria montana
    • Olearia rosmarinifolia
    • Eucalyptus incrassata
    • Urochloa ramosa
    • Stylidium humphreysii
    • Malvaceae sp.
    • Ziziphus oenopolia
    • Acacia carneorum
    • Terminalia ferdinandiana
    • Acacia plectocarpa subsp. tanumbirinensis
    • Eragrostis eriopoda subsp. red earth
    • Eucalyptus yalatensis
    • Pimelea humilis
    • Carex inversa
    • Terminalia sp.
    • Dipteracanthus australasicus subsp. australasicus
    • Enneapogon intermedius
    • Acacia incurvaneura
    • Richea continentis
    • Aristida arida
    • Craspedia aurantia var. aurantia
    • Celmisia tomentella
    • Goodenia sp.
    • Tetrapora preissiana
    • Malvastrum americanum
    • Eucalyptus albens
    • Thysanotus patersonii
    • Eucalyptus albida
    • Aristida inaequiglumis
    • Acacia alleniana
    • Psydrax pendulina
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. alicia
    • Murchisonia volubilis Brittan
    • Tephrosia remotiflora
    • Senna artemisioides
    • Acalypha eremorum
    • Sida trichopoda
    • Gleichenia dicarpa
    • Petalostigma pubescens
    • Hibbertia tasmanica
    • Macropteranthes kekwickii
    • Cyperus iria
    • Corymbia dichromophloia
    • Evolvulus alsinoides var. decumbens
    • Orthrosanthus multiflorus
    • Sclerolaena glabra
    • Flueggea virosa subsp. melanthesoides
    • Eucalyptus microcarpa
    • Urospermum picroides
    • Bossiaea bossiaeoides
    • Acacia maitlandii
    • Leucopogon obovatus subsp. revolutus
    • Oldenlandia pterospora
    • Streptoglossa adscendens
    • Trachymene humilis subsp. breviscapa
    • Chamaecrista symonii
    • Oxalis purpurea
    • Acacia aneura var. Holey Trunk (P.K.Latz 12458)
    • Eucalyptus microneura
    • Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
    • Lomandra multiflora
    • Fimbristylis xyridis
    • Carex appressa
    • Eucalyptus microtheca
    • Verticordia eriocephala
    • Fimbristylis caespitosa
    • Abutilon halophilum
    • Eucalyptus melanophloia subsp. melanophloia
    • Eucalyptus marginata subsp. marginata
    • Spyridium parvifolium
    • Trachymene rotundifolia
    • Brachychiton diversifolius subsp. diversifolius
    • Blumea tenella
    • Myoporum parvifolium
    • Pultenaea tuberculata
    • Pseudopogonatherum irritans
    • Gahnia aspera
    • Salsola tragus
    • Disa bracteata
    • Angianthus tomentosus
    • Corymbia polycarpa
    • Adenanthos cygnorum subsp. cygnorum
    • Hibbertia cistifolia
    • Ranunculus sp.
    • Leiocarpa leptolepis
    • Paspalidium caespitosum
    • Pimelea axiflora var. alpina
    • Centipeda thespidioides
    • Psammomoya choretroides
    • Cheilanthes brownii
    • Stylidium ciliatum
    • Eragrostis falcata
    • Scaevola spinescens
    • Mesosphaerum suaveolens
    • Hypochaeris sp.
    • Dodonaea stenozyga
    • Swainsona stipularis
    • Stylosanthes sp.
    • Sida ectogama
    • Brachychiton populneus subsp. trilobus
    • Phyllanthus minutiflorus
    • Eucalyptus crebra
    • Leucopogon sp. outer wheatbelt (M.Hislop 30)
    • Millotia tenuifolia var. laevis
    • Ixodia achillaeoides subsp. alata
    • Cephalipterum drummondii
    • Mitrasacme stellata
    • Petalostigma banksii
    • Ziziphus mauritiana
    • Rostraria cristata
    • Banksia alliacea
    • Sigesbeckia orientalis
    • Phyllanthus carpentariae
    • Digitaria gibbosa
    • Drosera pygmaea
    • Allocasuarina littoralis
    • Notoleptopus decaisnei
    • Arctotheca calendula
    • Drosera macrantha subsp. planchonii
    • Ornithopus compressus
    • Eremaea ebracteata var. ebracteata
    • Corymbia bella
    • Adenanthos cuneatus
    • Euphorbia trigonosperma
    • Eriochloa crebra
    • Roepera apiculata
    • Eucalyptus dumosa
    • Corymbia hamersleyana
    • Rhodanthe haigii
    • Dodonaea baueri
    • Dodonaea viscosa var. angustifolia
    • Lepidosperma carphoides
    • Pavetta australiensis
    • Ferraria crispa
    • Ancistrachne uncinulata
    • Senecio dolichocephalus
    • Goodenia strangfordii
    • Portulaca sp. smooth seed (C.R.Michell 2286)
    • Corymbia opaca
    • Acacia rothii
    • Acacia crassicarpa
    • Corynotheca micrantha var. divaricata
    • Gramineae sp.
    • Spyridium coalitum
    • Haemodorum coccineum
    • Diplopeltis stuartii var. stuartii
    • Spermacoce uniseta
    • Psydrax oleifolia
    • Templetonia ceracea
    • Cassytha glabella
    • Comesperma scoparium
    • Borya laciniata
    • Isopogon ceratophyllus
    • Gonocarpus chinensis
    • Triodia microstachya
    • Flaveria trinervia
    • Gahnia deusta
    • Homoranthus flavescens
    • Bauhinia gilva
    • Gunniopsis kochii
    • Eucalyptus sparsifolia
    • Vigna sp. Hammersley Clay (A.A. Mitchell PRP 113)
    • Vachellia suberosa
    • Cucumis melo
    • Poa labillardierei
    • Bulbostylis turbinata
    • Acacia sibina
    • Acacia simsii
    • Lepidium papillosum
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. zygophylla
    • Epilobium gunnianum
    • Indigofera cornuligera
    • Grevillea pteridifolia
    • Microlaena stipoides var. stipoides
    • Corymbia flavescens
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. artemisioides
    • Bidens sp.
    • Persoonia comata
    • Hibiscus leptocladus
    • Fimbristylis schultzii
    • Portulaca sp. finely echinate (D.G.Tulloch 41)
    • Gompholobium tomentosum
    • Rhynchosia minima var. minima
    • Taxandria parviceps
    • Soil
    • Terminalia carpentariae
    • Acacia wattsiana
    • Ptilotus nobilis
    • Fimbristylis subaristata
    • Zornia muriculata
    • Grevillea juncifolia subsp. temulenta
    • Erythrophleum chlorostachys
    • Portulaca digyna
    • Cyperus pulchellus
    • Erythrina vespertilio
    • Platysace filiformis
    • Acacia sessilis
    • Brachyscome scapigera
    • Cardamine lilacina
    • Xanthostemon xerophilus
    • Oldenlandia crouchiana
    • Eriachne pulchella subsp. dominii
    • Ipomoea muelleri
    • Atriplex lindleyi
    • Dichanthium sericeum subsp. polystachyum
    • Lathyrus tingitanus
    • Calandrinia eremaea
    • Euphorbia centralis
    • Muelleranthus stipularis
    • Dendrophthoe sp.
    • Grewia retusifolia
    • Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
    • Acacia galioides
    • Acacia merrallii
    • Melaleuca thymoides
    • Scleria sphacelata
    • Eucalyptus gillii
    • Linum marginale
    • Chrysopogon elongatus
    • Rhodanthe sp.
    • Lysinema pentapetalum
    • Enneapogon gracilis
    • Senecio glossanthus
    • Cassytha glabella f. casuarinae
    • Eriachne pallescens var. pallescens
    • Eucalyptus leucophloia subsp. leucophloia
    • Sisymbrium irio
    • Boronia coerulescens
    • Arundinella setosa
    • Dodonaea hispidula var. hispidula
    • Spyridium nitidum
    • Anarthria scabra
    • Poa sieberiana
    • Pomaderris andromedifolia
    • Haloragis maierae
    • Dead Tree/Shrub
    • Decaschistia peninsularis
    • Portulaca filifolia
    • Eriocaulon sp.
    • Cyperus vaginatus
    • Pimelea flava subsp. flava
    • Eremophila dempsteri
    • Stemodia lythrifolia
    • Lagenophora huegelii
    • Carex breviculmis
    • Aristida ramosa
    • Enneapogon robustissimus
    • Antidesma ghaesembilla
    • Euphorbia porcata
    • Indigofera trita
    • Triodia longiceps
    • Pseudoraphis spinescens
    • Atriplex semibaccata
    • Olearia algida
    • Acacia mulganeura
    • Flora
    • Sida sp. Simpson Desert dunes (P.K.Latz 18008)
    • Gonocarpus leptothecus
    • Paspalidium globoideum
    • Micromyrtus sp.
    • Thyridolepis xerophila
    • Dysphania truncata
    • Indigofera trita subsp. trita
    • Leptorhynchos squamatus subsp. alpinus
    • Australopyrum velutinum
    • Stackhousia aspericocca subsp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
    • Triodia bitextura
    • Melaleuca lateriflora
    • Acacia mimica var. mimica
    • Schoenus ericetorum
    • Pluchea rubelliflora
    • Gonocarpus micranthus subsp. micranthus
    • Stephania japonica
    • Acacia solenota
    • Gompholobium grandiflorum
    • Platysace linearifolia
    • Goodenia cycloptera
    • Triraphis mollis
    • Myoporum montanum
    • Eucalyptus oleosa f. oleosa
    • Phyllanthus virgatus
    • Scholtzia involucrata
    • Olearia sp. Eremicola (Diels & Pritzel s.n. PERTH 00449628)
    • Leucopogon australis
    • Scaevola ramosissima
    • Paspalidium rarum
    • Acacia thomsonii
    • Olearia lepidophylla
    • Eucalyptus laevopinea
    • Tecticornia halocnemoides subsp. tenuis
    • Calothamnus glaber
    • Curcuma australasica
    • Melaleuca foliolosa
    • Tephrosia coriacea
    • Eremophila glabra subsp. murrayana
    • Trianthema pilosum
    • Acacia longispinea
    • Senna sp. Meekatharra (E. Bailey 1-26)
    • Baeckea sp. Koonadgin (B.L. Rye & M.E. Trudgen BLR 241137)
    • Pentameris airoides subsp. airoides
    • Eleocharis pallens
    • Carpha nivicola
    • Bacopa floribunda
    • Sida hackettiana
    • Sesuvium portulacastrum
    • Enneapogon polyphyllus
    • Eucalyptus melliodora
    • Eucalyptus burracoppinensis
    • Leucopogon microphyllus var. pilibundus
    • Persoonia myrtilloides subsp. myrtilloides
    • Schoenus sparteus
    • Tecticornia pergranulata subsp. queenslandica
    • Verticordia picta
    • Alphitonia pomaderroides
    • Conostylis pusilla
    • Euphorbia alsiniflora
    • Eragrostis fallax
    • Pomaderris obcordata
    • Grevillea refracta
    • Schizachyrium perplexum
    • Adenanthos macropodianus
    • Eriachne humilis
    • Hibbertia candicans
    • Cleistochloa subjuncea
    • Allocasuarina campestris
    • Melaleuca glomerata
    • Crassula decumbens
    • Polymeria longifolia
    • Verticordia pritzelii
    • Isopogon trilobus
    • Brachyscome lineariloba
    • Cuphonotus humistratus
    • Euphorbia drummondii
    • Caustis recurvata
    • Panicum seminudum var. cairnsianum
    • Merremia quinata
    • Synaphea spinulosa
    • Chenopodium nitrariaceum
    • Mesomelaena stygia subsp. stygia
    • Aristida utilis
    • Austrostipa sp.
    • Bertya rotundifolia
    • Monotoca elliptica
    • Hypericum japonicum
    • Convolvulus graminetinus
    • Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
    • Acacia suaveolens
    • Dysphania cristata
    • Cyperus victoriensis
    • Trianthema rhynchocalyptra
    • Rhynchospora brownii
    • Melaleuca viridiflora
    • Xanthorrhoea sp.
    • Convolvulus sp.
    • Phyllangium divergens
    • Terminalia oblongata subsp. volucris
    • Banksia spinulosa
    • Juncus continuus
    • Dichondra sp. (Inglewood J.M.Dalby 86/93)
    • Leguminosae sp.
    • Terminalia aridicola subsp. aridicola
    • Eucalyptus socialis
    • Alloteropsis semialata
    • Melaleuca trichostachya
    • Persoonia mollis subsp. mollis
    • Gompholobium huegelii
    • Acacia desertorum var. nudipes
    • Balaustion pulcherrimum
    • Hakea platysperma
    • Aristida personata
    • Acacia lasiocarpa var. sedifolia
    • Brachyscome ciliaris
    • Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
    • Eremophila gilesii subsp. gilesii
    • Phymatocarpus porphyrocephalus
    • Acacia platycarpa
    • Zygophyllum prismatothecum
    • Brunonia australis
    • Dicrastylis cordifolia
    • Calytrix birdii
    • Tephrosia sp. Clay soils (S. van Leeuwen et al. PBS 0273)
    • Terminalia bursarina
    • Melaleuca acuminata subsp. acuminata
    • Swainsona oroboides
    • Rhagodia preissii subsp. preissii
    • Marsdenia sp.
    • Pandanus spiralis
    • Daviesia sarissa subsp. redacta
    • Centipeda cunninghamii
    • Dodonaea hispidula
    • Acacia paraneura
    • Craspedia variabilis
    • Tetrarrhena juncea
    • Triodia scariosa
    • Schoenus brevisetis s.lat.
    • Leptospermum spinescens
    • Boerhavia sp.
    • Lomandra filiformis
    • Frankenia sessilis
    • Zygophyllum sp.
    • Stylidium schizanthum
    • Eremophila mitchellii
    • Crassula colligata subsp. colligata
    • Sida platycalyx
    • Santalum lanceolatum
    • Tephrosia delestangii
    • Bauhinia variegata
    • Mesomelaena preissii
    • Sarga timorense
    • Cassytha melantha
    • Geranium solanderi var. solanderi
    • Chamaecrista absus
    • Corchorus olitorius
    • Indigofera polygaloides
    • Glycine sp.
    • Banksia dentata
    • Atalaya hemiglauca
    • Acacia stipuligera
    • Orchidaceae sp.
    • Polytrichum juniperinum
    • Cleome oxalidea
    • Petrophile striata
    • Petrophile stricta
    • Corymbia greeniana
    • Aotus subglauca var. subglauca
    • Hakea lissocarpha
    • Sclerolaena birchii
    • Eucalyptus gamophylla
    • Selaginella pygmaea
    • Trifolium subterraneum
    • Eragrostis basedowii
    • Fimbristylis leucocolea
    • Ptilotus holosericeus
    • Drosera petiolaris
    • Cenchrus purpurascens
    • Dichanthium sericeum
    • Podolepis lessonii
    • Bursaria spinosa
    • Eucalyptus petraea
    • Eucalyptus oleosa
    • Thelionema caespitosum
    • Astrebla elymoides
    • Erodium aureum
    • Paspalidium distans
    • Sporobolus sp.
    • Calytrix leschenaultii
    • Leptospermum polygalifolium subsp. transmontanum
    • Grevillea nematophylla subsp. supraplana
    • Triodia sp. Little Sandy Desert (S. van Leeuwen 4935)
    • Heliotropium consimile
    • Acacia xiphophylla
    • Plantago antarctica
    • Daviesia ulicifolia
    • Maireana trichoptera
    • Sporobolus australasicus
    • Sida sp.
    • Tecticornia tenuis
    • Pultenaea reticulata
    • Hovea trisperma
    • Alectryon diversifolius
    • Boronia ledifolia
    • Baloskion australe
    • Minuria leptophylla
    • Chenopodium auricomum
    • Eremophila margarethae
    • Pomaderris forrestiana
    • Goodenia vilmoriniae
    • Macrozamia fraseri
    • Hypoestes floribunda
    • Echium plantagineum
    • Trianthema pilosa
    • Triodia wiseana
    • Daviesia brachyphylla
    • Portulaca oleracea
    • Calostemma purpureum
    • Crassula sp.
    • Caladenia sp.
    • Nitraria billardierei
    • Codonocarpus cotinifolius
    • Melaleuca viridiflora var. viridiflora
    • Peplidium sp. C. Evol. Fl. Fauna Arid Aust. (N.T. Burbidge & A. Kanis 8158)
    • Ehrharta longiflora
    • Goodenia drummondii subsp. drummondii
    • Lepyrodia cryptica
    • Eucalyptus porosa
    • Eriocaulon fistulosum
    • Drosera bulbosa
    • Grevillea ceratocarpa
    • Erodium carolinianum
    • Polyscias sambucifolia
    • Leucopogon sp. Coolgardie (M.Hislop & F.Hort MH3197)
    • Flemingia pauciflora
    • Plantago euryphylla
    • Sersalisia unmackiana
    • Hyalosperma demissum
    • Scaevola parvifolia subsp. pilbarae
    • Grewia sp.
    • Bonamia pannosa
    • Specimens
    • Vittadinia gracilis
    • Zygophyllum howittii
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. coriacea
    • Leucochrysum stipitatum
    • Hibbertia brevipedunculata
    • Eragrostis concinna
    • Thryptomene ericaea
    • Swainsona affinis
    • Salvia verbenaca
    • Banksia ilicifolia
    • Cheilanthes caudata
    • Stackhousia pubescens
    • Corymbia candida
    • Senecio lacustrinus
    • Eragrostis tenellula
    • Ptilotus polystachyus
    • Acacia heteroneura var. prolixa
    • Hibbertia decumbens
    • Larsenaikia ochreata
    • Sclerolaena anisacanthoides
    • Eremaea pauciflora
    • Enekbatus eremaeus
    • Bothriochloa pertusa
    • Enneapogon cylindricus
    • Eucalyptus oleosa subsp. ampliata
    • Crassula colorata var. acuminata
    • Herissantia crispa
    • Cynanchum floribundum
    • Polygala parviloba
    • Cyperus bifax
    • Sehima nervosum
    • Eucalyptus remota
    • Lithomyrtus obtusa
    • Sorghum intrans
    • Rhagodia ulicina
    • Acacia duriuscula
    • Cucumis variabilis
    • Acacia atkinsiana
    • Pogonolepis muelleriana
    • Microcybe multiflora subsp. multiflora
    • Eucalyptus rossii
    • Portulaca pilosa
    • Stenanthemum stipulosum
    • Enekbatus cristatus
    • Lobelia rhombifolia
    • Acacia aneura var. aneura
    • Eriachne lanata
    • Swainsona laxa
    • Eucalyptus rugosa
    • Chloris sp.
    • Agrostis bettyae
    • Eucalyptus blakelyi hybrid
    • Sporobolus caroli
    • Rytidosperma pallidum
    • Eucalyptus cyanophylla × Eucalyptus dumosa intergrade
    • Leptosema chambersii
    • Hibiscus verdcourtii
    • Stuartina muelleri
    • Melaleuca idana
    • Dodonaea humilis
    • Leptospermum divaricatum
    • Thaumastochloa striata
    • Haloragis aspera
    • Dicladanthera forrestii
    • Solanum ellipticum
    • Acacia pruinocarpa
    • Terminalia platyptera
    • Conospermum microflorum
    • Leptochloa fusca
    • Corchorus lasiocarpus subsp. lasiocarpus
    • Acacia excelsa subsp. excelsa
    • Dianella brevicaulis
    • Eucalyptus wandoo subsp. wandoo
    • Petrophile pulchella
    • Malleostemon peltiger
    • Dichelachne hirtella
    • Dodonaea barklyana
    • Triodia sp. Shovelanna Hill (S. van Leeuwen 3835)
    • Vittadinia cuneata var. hirsuta
    • Cryptostegia grandiflora
    • Lobelia surrepens
    • Astrebla pectinata
    • Coelospermum decipiens
    • Spermacoce dolichosperma
    • Dampiera lanceolata var. insularis
    • Aristida behriana
    • Heliotropium conocarpum
    • Craspedia aurantia s. lat.
    • Eucalyptus gongylocarpa
    • Eucalyptus tenera
    • Viola sp.
    • Hibiscus burtonii
    • Cryptandra wilsonii
    • Boraginaceae sp.
    • Melaleuca gibbosa
    • Indigofera linifolia
    • Dissocarpus fontinalis
    • Eremophila decipiens subsp. decipiens
    • Cyperus decompositus
    • Cyperus concinnus
    • Campylopus introflexus
    • Samadera sp. Mary River (I.D.Cowie 1454)
    • Acacia effusifolia
    • Brachychiton australis
    • Triodia schinzii
    • Aluta maisonneuvei subsp. maisonneuvei
    • Indigofera ewartiana
    • Rhodanthe stricta
    • Petrophile squamata subsp.
    • Brachychiton vitifolius
    • Eucalyptus orgadophila
    • Plantago drummondii
    • Calocephalus sp.
    • Sida sp. dark green fruits (S. van Leeuwen 2260)
    • Bossiaea linophylla
    • Myoporum platycarpum
    • Bonamia pilbarensis
    • Bossiaea walkeri
    • Ectrosia scabrida
    • Tephrosia sp. Macarthur river
    • Eucalyptus chlorophylla
    • Eragrostis pilosa
    • Dicrastylis lewellinii
    • Murdannia graminea
    • Clerodendrum floribundum
    • Panicum mindanaense
    • Eragrostis barrelieri
    • Hydrocotyle laxiflora
    • Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
    • Grevillea albiflora
    • Corymbia cadophora subsp. cadophora
    • Minuria integerrima
    • Acacia pyrifolia var. pyrifolia
    • Swainsona thompsoniana
    • Polymeria sp. (Aurukun J.R.Clarkson 4320)
    • Onychosepalum laxiflorum Steud.
    • Ischaemum decumbens
    • Sclerolaena muricata var. semiglabra
    • Hovea heterophylla
    • Leptinella filicula
    • Acrotriche halmaturina
    • Schizachyrium fragile
    • Neurachne munroi
    • Halgania sp.
    • Mitracarpus hirtus
    • Boronia bowmanii
    • Thryptomene podantha
    • Acacia colletioides
    • Tribulopis angustifolia
    • Cullen badocanum
    • Lomandra collina
    • Eragrostis eriopoda subsp. Hill top (P.K.Latz 11583)
    • Goodenia stobbsiana
    • Lomandra sonderi
    • Aristida holathera
    • Eriachne major
    • Eucalyptus trivalva
    • Pultenaea trinervis
    • Hibbertia dilatata
    • Phyllanthus aridus
    • Bothriochloa ewartiana
    • Hibbertia exasperata
    • Eriachne ovata
    • Smilax calophylla
    • Stylosanthes scabra
    • Senecio cunninghamii
    • Craspedia aurantia var. jamesii
    • Pseuderanthemum variabile
    • Swainsona campylantha
    • Amyema linophylla subsp. orientalis
    • Melia azedarach
    • Acacia inaequilatera
    • Phebalium squamulosum subsp. alpinum
    • Nuytsia floribunda
    • Phebalium canaliculatum
    • Eucalyptus rudis subsp. rudis
    • Zornia albiflora
    • Macrozamia moorei
    • Amyema quandang var. quandang
    • Clematis microphylla
    • Micrantheum demissum
    • Banksia dallanneyi subsp. sylvestris
    • Hibiscus austrinus var. austrinus
    • Banksia nivea subsp. nivea
    • Desmocladus asper
    • Lomandra sp.
    • Brachypodium distachyon
    • Heliotropium amplexicaule
    • Acacia dawsonii
    • Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
    • Quinetia urvillei
    • Dischidia major
    • Melochia pyramidata
    • Smilax australis
    • Wahlenbergia communis
    • Polycalymma stuartii
    • Erodium crinitum
    • Corchorus tectus
    • Sclerolaena deserticola
    • Actinotus helianthi
    • Sida sp. Wakaya Desert (P.K.Latz 11894)
    • Corymbia ferruginea
    • Solanum cleistogamum
    • Ipomoea plebeia
    • Heliotropium plumosum
    • Drosera auriculata
    • Calandrinia sp.
    • Schoenus sp.
    • Pyrorchis nigricans
    • Lomandra sororia
    • Cyperus gymnocaulos
    • Streptoglossa odora
    • Sclerolaena limbata
    • Spermacoce erectiloba
    • Haloragis gossei
    • Hibiscus sturtii var. platychlamys
    • Fimbristylis microcarya
    • Ptilotus nobilis subsp. nobilis
    • Tetratheca insularis
    • Pimelea aeruginosa
    • Drosera derbyensis
    • Zygophyllum glaucum
    • Microseris lanceolata
    • Spermacoce sp. (Andoom A.Morton AM1150)
    • Haloragis sp.
    • Aeschynomene indica
    • Euphorbia multifaria
    • Evolvulus alsinoides
    • Tephrosia filipes
    • Leucopogon sp.
    • Eremophila duttonii
    • Senna stowardii
    • Acacia pycnantha
    • Senecio pinnatifolius var. alpinus
    • Comesperma spinosum
    • Senna hamersleyensis
    • Ampelocissus frutescens
    • Xylomelum pyriforme
    • Stylidium repens
    • Tetratheca halmaturina
    • Phacellothrix cladochaeta
    • Corymbia bleeseri
    • Spermacoce brachystema
    • Brachyscome multifida
    • Micromyrtus sessilis
    • Beaufortia puberula
    • Ptilotus fusiformis
    • Schoenus apogon
    • Petrophile filifolia subsp. filifolia
    • Acacia excelsa
    • Xenostegia tridentata
    • Eragrostis desertorum
    • Melicytus angustifolius subsp. divaricatus
    • Gardenia ewartii
    • Spartothamnella teucriiflora
    • Ptilotus clementii
    • Corynotheca sp.
    • Leptosema aculeatum
    • Triodia rigidissima
    • Spermacoce leptoloba
    • Paractaenum refractum
    • Eucalyptus punctata
    • Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
    • Sida sp. Rainbow Valley
    • Hakea arborescens
    • Crassula colorata var. colorata
    • Schoenus calyptratus
    • Sclerolaena divaricata
    • Schoenus sublateralis
    • Xanthium occidentale
    • Spermacoce sp. Normanton (R.Pullen 8839)
    • Acacia gonocarpa
    • Acacia gonoclada
    • Asteromyrtus symphyocarpa
    • Phyllanthus exilis
    • Acacia hemiteles
    • Lysiana exocarpi subsp. tenuis
    • Sida goniocarpa
    • Tripogon loliiformis
    • Cymbopogon refractus
    • Acacia marramamba
    • Vittadinia condyloides
    • Livistona humilis
    • Caustis pentandra
    • Olearia sp.
    • Gnephosis tenuissima
    • Sauropus stenocladus subsp. pinifolius
    • Tephrosia sphaerospora
    • Fimbristylis ammobia
    • Carpobrotus virescens
    • Atalaya variifolia
    • Stylidium sp.
    • Eucalyptus baxteri
    • Hibbertia circumdans
    • Scaevola restiacea
    • Dinebra neesii
    • Sclerolaena fontinalis
    • Eriachne mucronata
    • Acacia rhodophloia
    • Eremophila goodwinii
    • Terminalia subacroptera
    • Olearia pimeleoides
    • Maireana aphylla
    • Boerhavia schomburgkiana
    • Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
    • Corymbia nesophila
    • Eucalyptus leucophloia
    • Austrostipa nivicola
    • Spermacoce pogostoma var. hispida
    • Celmisia pugioniformis
    • Euphrasia collina subsp. tetragona
    • Centrolepis strigosa subsp. rupestris
    • Zygophyllum emarginatum
    • Acetosa vesicaria
    • Sclerolaena constricta
    • Jacksonia aculeata
    • Microstachys chamaelea
    • Eucalyptus leptophleba
    • Eucalyptus leptophylla
    • Annual tussock grass
    • Lyginia imberbis
    • Telopea speciosissima
    • Cyperus betchei
    • Croton multicaulis subsp. multicaulis
    • Brachyscome dentata
    • Maireana coronata
    • Melaleuca tuberculata var. tuberculata
    • Eucalyptus dumosa subsp. dumosa
    • Osteocarpum salsuginosum
    • Crotalaria brevis
    • Abutilon hannii
    • Westringia cephalantha
    • Asparagus asparagoides
    • Medicago minima var. minima
    • Minuria macrorhiza (DC.) Lander
    • Plantago lanceolata var. lanceolata
    • Gunniopsis quadrifida
    • Keraudrenia velutina subsp. elliptica
    • Rhynchospora sp.
    • Acacia victoriae
    • Phellinus sp.
    • Dysphania kalpari
    • Leucopogon hookeri
    • Pimelea simplex
    • Livistona sp.
    • Acacia terminalis
    • Regelia inops
    • Pterocaulon serrulatum
    • Sclerolaena stelligera
    • Linum sp.
    • Banksia serrata
    • Tetragonia diptera
    • Stylidium austrocapense
    • Goodenia lamprosperma
    • Callitris verrucosa
    • Eremophea spinosa
    • Rytidospermum sp.
    • Stylidium scandens
    • Grevillea dryandri
    • Crotalaria medicaginea var. neglecta
    • Maireana planifolia
    • Eriocaulon clarksonii
    • Brachyachne convergens
    • Adiantum atroviride
    • Calytrix formosa
    • Comesperma volubile
    • Lespedeza juncea subsp. sericea
    • Lysiana exocarpi subsp. exocarpi
    • Standing Litter
    • Terminalia kumpaja
    • Spermacoce fabiformis
    • Stylidium graminifolium
    • Trianthema triquetrum
    • Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
    • Taraxacum sp.
    • Eragrostis cilianensis
    • Euphorbia tannensis subsp. eremophila
    • Leptospermum trinervium
    • Logania serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia
    • Diplachne fusca var. fusca
    • Diplatia grandibractea
    • Aluta maisonneuvei
    • Persoonia linearis
    • Bossiaea scolopendria
    • Dodonaea viscosa subsp. angustifolia
    • Triodia caelestialis
    • Nicotiana goodspeedii
    • Ventilago viminalis
    • Casuarina pauper
    • Abutilon fraseri
    • Luzula meridionalis var. flaccida
    • Sporobolus pulchellus
    • Sisymbrium sp.
    • Corymbia pocillum
    • Eremophila sturtii
    • Senna charlesiana
    • Chamaecrista absus var. absus
    • Pluchea dunlopii
    • Levenhookia dubia
    • Cyperus conicus
    • Carex sp.
    • Hovea chorizemifolia
    • Petrophile multisecta
    • Hibbertia subvaginata
    • Tetragonia eremaea
    • Phebalium tuberculosum
    • Callitris columellaris
    • Rytidosperma penicillatum
    • Maireana pentagona
    • Cyphanthera myosotidea
    • Eriocaulon depressum
    • Eucalyptus rigidula
    • Eremophila spp.
    • Hibiscus sturtii
    • Portulaca oleracea var. Undoolya (R.A.Perry 3267)
    • Schoenus pleiostemoneus
    • Baeckea elderiana
    • Dianella sp.
    • Cheilanthes sieberi subsp. sieberi
    • Poaceae sp.
    • Cheilanthes adiantoides
    • Acacia leptoloba
    • Ptilotus divaricatus
    • Lysiana casuarinae
    • Medicago polymorpha
    • Aristida jerichoensis var. jerichoensis
    • Acacia victoriae subsp. arida
    • Halgania cyanea
    • Crotalaria eremaea subsp. strehlowii
    • Wurmbea biglandulosa
    • Stylosanthes hamata
    • Jasminum longipetalum
    • Digitaria brownii
    • Triodia tomentosa
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. helmsii
    • Micromyrtus greeniana
    • Cheilanthes sieberi
    • Eriachne obtusa
    • Chloris virgata
    • Acacia bancroftiorum
    • Hibbertia inconspicua
    • Cyphanthera racemosa
    • Acrothamnus ?hookeri (lacking flowers for positive ID)
    • Banksia ornata
    • Galium murale
    • Austrostipa drummondii
    • Bryophyllum houghtonii
    • Frankenia sp.
    • Ptilotus sp.
    • Desmocladus lateriflorus
    • Digitaria sp.
    • Solanum petrophilum
    • Stenopetalum lineare
    • Calytrix fraseri
    • Rytidosperma erianthum
    • Digitaria divaricatissima
    • Paspalidium constrictum
    • Petrophile heterophylla
    • Trifolium repens
    • Memecylon pauciflorum
    • Hakea ceratophylla
    • Ectrosia agrostoides
    • Podotheca angustifolia
    • Tricoryne anceps subsp. anceps
    • Phyllanthus flagellaris
    • Maireana villosa
    • Dendrolobium arbuscula
    • Evolvulus alsinoides var. villosicalyx
    • Spermacoce constricta
    • Ipomoea eriocarpa
    • Olearia exiguifolia
    • Carex jackiana
    • Halgania erecta
    • Acacia pulchella var glaberrima
    • Crassula colligata subsp. lamprosperma
    • Senna glutinosa
    • Eucalyptus costata
    • Iseilema convexum
    • Cyperus esculentus
    • Eriachne mucronata f. Burnham (R.W.Purdie 1370)
    • Aristida calycina var. calycina
    • Phragmites australis
    • Minuria sp.
    • Trachymene glaucifolia
    • Patersonia glabrata
    • Acacia brachystachya
    • Hydrocotyle callicarpa
    • Erigeron bonariense
    • Chloris truncata
    • Frankenia desertorum
    • Daviesia asperula subsp. asperula
    • Acacia ulicifolia
    • Euchiton traversii
    • Acacia tarculensis
    • Calytrix glaberrima
    • Gouania exilis
    • Brachyscome spathulata
    • Austrostipa acrociliata
    • Acacia gibbosa
    • Astroloma serratifolium
    • Gilruthia osborni
    • Beaufortia aestiva
    • Chenopodium desertorum subsp. desertorum
    • Eriachne melicacea
    • Dillwynia sericea
    • Sclerolaena lanicuspis
    • Heliotropium rhadinostachyum
    • Tecticornia cupuliformis
    • Austrostipa platychaeta
    • Levenhookia pusilla
    • Stemodia florulenta
    • Tetragonia implexicoma
    • Indigofera pratensis
    • Aristida latifolia
    • Eucalyptus mannifera
    • Acacia longifolia
    • Sclerolaena holtiana
    • Calotis hispidula
    • Eremophila maculata subsp. maculata
    • Lawrencia squamata
    • Banksia attenuata
    • Lumnitzera racemosa
    • Podotheca gnaphalioides
    • Grevillea juncifolia subsp. juncifolia
    • Juncus phaeanthus
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. refulgens
    • Teucrium corymbosum
    • Vigna sp.
    • Loxocarya striata
    • Amyema conspicua subsp. conspicua
    • Prasophyllum suttonii
    • Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
    • Acacia legnota
    • Datura ferox
    • Asterolasia trymalioides subsp. trymalioides
    • Banksia lindleyana
    • Eremophila goodwinii subsp goodwinii
    • Eriochiton sclerolaenoides
    • Brassica tournefortii
    • Eucalyptus todtiana
    • Acacia torringtonensis
    • Eragrostis sp.
    • Trachymene oleracea subsp. oleracea
    • Ipomoea coptica
    • Eremophila latrobei subsp. glabra
    • Agonis theiformis
    • Heliotropium europaeum
    • Acacia subcontorta
    • Persoonia longifolia
    • Conostylis sp.
    • Solanum centrale
    • Euphorbia tannensis subsp. Finlaysonii
    • Grevillea australis
    • Pelargonium littorale
    • Chenopodium desertorum subsp. anidiophyllum
    • Apophyllum anomalum
    • Carissa spinarum
    • Cuscuta planiflora
    • Eremophila scoparia
    • Calandrinia pumila
    • Acacia sp. aff. Cowleana
    • Eucalyptus cladocalyx
    • Boronia microphylla
    • Bidens subalternans var. simulans
    • Atriplex turbinata
    • Duma florulenta
    • Anthosachne kingiana subsp. multiflora
    • Pimelea ammocharis
    • Cyperus clarus
    • Sporobolus virginicus
    • Diospyros humilis
    • Stylidium arenicola
    • Atriplex vesicaria subsp. vesicaria
    • Eucalyptus miniata
    • Cymbopogon ambiguus
    • Austrostipa elegantissima
    • Aerva javanica
    • Sclerolaena bicornis var. bicornis
    • Chrysopogon fallax
    • Gompholobium ecostatum
    • Isotropis forrestii
    • Maireana microphylla
    • Allocasuarina humilis
    • Verticordia sp.
    • Hakea divaricata
    • Helipterum sp.
    • Olearia subspicata
    • Setaria surgens
    • Calandenia sp.
    • Eucalyptus loxophleba subsp. lissophloia
    • Acacia torulosa
    • Boerhavia sp. St George (A.Hill AQ399299)
    • Antirhea ovatifolia
    • Abutilon sp.
    • Grevillea excelsior
    • Grevillea paradoxa
    • Ptilotus carinatus
    • Hibbertia banksii
    • Jacksonia sternbergiana
    • Hydrolea zeylanica
    • Acacia ixiophylla
    • Alectryon oleifolius subsp. canescens
    • Actinobole uliginosum
    • Minuria rigida
    • Eremophila obovata
    • Panicum trachyrhachis
    • Sclerolaena convexula
    • Heliotropium glanduliferum
    • Sclerolaena cuneata
    • Vachellia pallidifolia
    • Eragrostis eriopoda
    • Oxalis exilis
    • Tephrosia sp. Willowra (G.M.Chippendale 4809)
    • Setaria sp.
    • Seringia sp.
    • Hakea eyreana
    • Laxmannia gracilis
    • Acacia brownii
    • Dichanthium sericeum subsp. humilius
    • Cleistochloa sp.
    • Rhodanthe troedelii
    • Lomandra multiflora subsp. dura
    • Aristida jerichoensis var. subspinulifera
    • Ricinocarpos muricatus
    • Verticordia chrysantha
    • Acacia burkittii
    • Grewia mesomischa
    • Angophora sp.
    • Centrolepis exserta
    • Eremophila obovata subsp. obovata
    • Philotheca obovalis
    • Lindsaea linearis
    • Eremophila latrobei subsp. latrobei
    • Boronia edwardsii
    • Tephrosia supina
    • Mirbelia platylobioides
    • Chenopodium curvispicatum
    • Bossiaea rhombifolia
    • Cryptandra amara
    • Breynia oblongifolia
    • Atriplex sp.
    • Coelospermum reticulatum
    • Xanthorrhoea preissii
    • Zygophyllum eichleri
    • Oldenlandia mitrasacmoides subsp. mitrasacmoides
    • Convolvulus recurvatus subsp. nullarborensis
    • Cullen cinereum
    • Acacia melanoxylon
    • Thaumastochloa pubescens
    • Acacia limbata
    • Ipomoea sp.
    • Acacia lineata
    • Parsonsia velutina
    • Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
    • Austrostipa verticillata
    • Quoya oldfieldii
    • Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
    • Atriplex limbata
    • Poa fawcettiae
    • Dicranoloma menziesii
    • Allocasuarina acutivalvis subsp. acutivalvis
    • Goodenia glabra
    • Cassytha filiformis
    • Dactyloctenium sp.
    • Oxalis glabra
    • Fimbristylis littoralis
    • Macrozamia riedlei
    • Chloris pectinata
    • Cyperus fulvus
    • Ehretia saligna
    • Operculina aequisepala
    • Erythroxylum ellipticum
    • Eustrephus latifolius
    • Hibiscus sp.
    • Eleocharis caespitosissima
    • Leptospermum sp.
    • Calothamnus gilesii
    • Hakea pedunculata
    • Persoonia pinifolia
    • Eucalyptus tintinnans
    • Acacia plautella
    • Endiandra glauca
    • Eriachne triseta
    • Allocasuarina fraseriana
    • Chrysocephalum eremaeum
    • Astroloma conostephioides
    • Poranthera microphylla
    • Poa clivicola
    • Spermacoce hillii
    • Indigofera psammophila
    • Myoporum acuminatum
    • Ficus virens
    • Pentachondra pumila
    • Senecio magnificus
    • Heliotropium moorei
    • Seringia nephrosperma
    • Conostylis juncea
    • Hibbertia araneolifera
    • Trifolium campestre
    • Melaleuca platycalyx
    • Crassula colorata
    • Elaeocarpus reticulatus
    • Drosera erythrorhiza
    • Eragrostis curvula
    • Brachyscome decipiens
    • Sclerolaena uniflora
    • Caladenia fuscata
    • Psydrax rigidula
    • Eriachne pulchella subsp. pulchella
    • Corymbia clarksoniana
    • Cynodon convergens
    • Haloragis glauca f. sclopetifera
    • Fimbristylis pterigosperma
    • Boronia lanceolata
    • Bossiaea ensata
    • Acacia hemsleyi
    • Patersonia occidentalis var. occidentalis
    • Alectryon oleifolius
    • Grevillea didymobotrya subsp. didymobotrya
    • Marsilea hirsuta
    • Cyanthillium cinereum
    • Lomandra obliqua
    • Heliotropium pleiopterum
    • Yakirra majuscula
    • Tecticornia halocnemoides
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. acuta
    • Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. arida
    • Sauropus brunonis
    • Brachychiton diversifolius
    • Argyrotegium nitidulum
    • Phyllota phylicoides
    • Enchylaena tomentosa
    • Eucalyptus oldfieldii
    • Eremophila caespitosa
    • Cartonema baileyi
    • Acacia myrtifolia
    • Stackhousia muricata
    • Amphipogon strictus
    • Bridelia tomentosa
    • Vandasina retusa
    • Melaleuca protrusa
    • Cynodon dactylon
    • Drosera macrantha
    • Uranthoecium truncatum
    • Capparis canescens
    • Rhodanthe pygmaea
    • Schoenus calcatus
    • Lomandra cylindrica
    • Acaena ovina
    • Cucumis picrocarpus
    • Galium ciliare subsp. ciliare
    • Lissanthe strigosa
    • Desmocladus fasciculatus
    • Dolichandrone alternifolia
    • Hypochaeris radicata
    • Ptilotus schwartzii
    • Capillipedium spicigerum
    • Senna phyllodinea
    • Casuarina pauper x cristata intergrade
    • Brachyscome sp.
    • Silene tridentata
    • Grevillea obliquistigma subsp. obliquistigma
    • Aristida longicollis
    • Centaurea melitensis
    • Planchonella arnhemica
    • Dampiera lindleyi
    • Eucalyptus blakelyi
    • Dampiera linearis
    • Dodonaea amblyophylla
    • Rhodanthe anthemoides
    • Dampiera cinerea
    • Myriocephalus pygmaeus
    • Maireana ciliata
    • Panicum decompositum var. tenuius
    • Acacia fuscaneura
    • Acacia colei var. ileocarpa
    • Eremophila glabra
    • Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
    • Sonchus oleraceus
    • Aristida sp.
    • Phyllanthus collinus
    • Panicum trichoides
    • Sida sp. limestone (D.E.Albrecht 5748)
    • Senecio spanomerus
    • Patersonia sericea
    • Cerastium vulgare
    • Persoonia inconspicua
    • Thamnolia vermicularis
    • Dasypogon bromeliifolius
    • Melaleuca nervosa
    • Persoonia falcata
    • Grevillea ramosissima
    • Drosera huegelii
    • Maireana eriantha
    • Lepidosperma sp.
    • Atriplex rhagodioides
    • Verticordia roei subsp. roei
    • Scleranthus singuliflorus
    • Goodenia lunata
    • Hakea laevipes
    • Acacia obtusifolia
    • Austrostipa mundula
    • Baeckea frutescens
    • Stylosanthes viscosa
    • Corymbia porrecta
    • Austrostipa lanata
    • Melaleuca saligna
    • Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
    • Tephrosia lasiochlaena
    • Mezoneuron sp.
    • Rhodanthe uniflora
    • Calandrinia balonensis
    • Eriachne mucronata f. Burnham (R.W.Purdie 1370)
    • Ptilotus helipteroides
    • Grevillea wickhamii subsp. hispidula
    • Podolobium ilicifolium
    • Flemingia trifoliata
    • Dissocarpus sp.
    • Xanthosia sp.
    • Cheilanthes sieberi subsp sieberi
    • Zygophyllum billardierei
    • Acacia citrinoviridis
    • Dodonaea malvacea
    • Trichanthodium skirrophorum
    • Allocasuarina spinosissima
    • Basilicum polystachyon
    • Monachather paradoxus
    • Chrysopogon setifolius
    • Senecio sp.
    • Eucalyptus youngiana
    • Hibbertia glomerosa var. glomerosa
    • Glycine tomentella
    • Eucalyptus celastroides subsp. celastroides
    • Nymphaea carpentariae
    • Poranthera triandra
    • Mnesithea rottboellioides
    • Polymeria subhirsuta
    • Isopogon anemonifolius
    • Acacia harpophylla
    • Capparis umbonata
    • Acacia uncifolia
    • Hibbertia devitata
    • Acacia caesaneura
    • Cryptandra polyclada subsp. aequabilis
    • Cathormion umbellatum subsp. moniliforme
    • Chrysopogon latifolius
    • Maireana lobiflora
    • Acacia uncinella
    • Verticordia helmsii
    • Asteromyrtus lysicephala
    • Hibbertia virgata
    • Eremophila granitica
    • Chrysitrix distigmatosa
    • Drosera indica
    • Atriplex angulata
    • Lindsaea media
    • Austrostipa mollis
    • Astrebla sp.
    • Maireana appressa
    • Acacia coolgardiensis
    • Enekbatus cryptandroides
    • Melaleuca scalena
    • Disphyma crassifolium subsp. clavellatum
    • Stemodia glabella
    • Brachychiton diversifolius subsp. orientalis
    • Dichondra repens
    • Smilax glyciphylla
    • Hypolaena fastigiata
    • Bulbine bulbosa
    • Brachychiton sp.
    • Anigozanthos bicolor subsp. decrescens
    • Panicum queenslandicum
    • Eremophila maculata
    • Eriachne filiformis
    • Eucalyptus cosmophylla
    • Goodenia varia
    • Ozothamnus cupressoides
    • Triodia brizoides
    • Atriplex acutibractea subsp. acutibractea
    • Euphorbia coghlanii
    • Rytidosperma geniculatum
    • Goodenia microptera
    • Austrostipa nitida
    • Melaleuca interioris
    • Yakirra australiensis var. intermedia
    • Scabiosa atropurpurea
    • Leptocarpus tenax
    • Austrostipa nodosa
    • Eremophila drummondii
    • Vigna sp. McDonald Downs Station (R.A.Perry 3416)
    • Allocasuarina verticillata
    • Paspalidium sp.
    • Senna sp.
    • Polymeria sp.
    • Malleostemon hursthousei
    • Grevillea teretifolia
    • Schizachyrium pachyarthron
    • Maireana aff. planifolia
    • Dianella odorata
    • Cupaniopsis anacardioides
    • Scleranthus brockiei
    • Zornia adenophora
    • Jacksonia dilatata
    • Goodenia pascua
    • Grevillea acuaria
    • Bothriochloa bladhii subsp. bladhii
    • Ajuga iva
    • Sclerolaena fusiformis
    • Euphorbia boophthona
    • Lepidosperma lyonsii
    • Cuscuta victoriana
    • Melaleuca sp.
    • Zygophyllum ovatum
    • Swainsona microphylla
    • Acacia continua
    • Vigna radiata
    • Goodenia pilosa
    • Rhynchospora sp. Croydon (S.L.Everist 5384)
    • Hakea minyma
    • Aristida pruinosa
    • Digitaria ammophila
    • Hypochaeris glabra
    • Sida fibulifera s.l.
    • Cymbopogon bombycinus
    • Ptilothrix deusta
    • Homalocalyx grandiflorus
    • Apowollastonia longipes
    • Sesbania sp.
    • Tribulus eichlerianus
    • Hakea leucoptera subsp. sericipes
    • Distimake quinatus
    • Empodisma minus
    • Leptospermum arachnoides
    • Eriachne armittii
    • Gomphocarpus physocarpus
    • Aristida superpendens
    • Buchania sp.
    • Drosera lanata
    • Sida brachypoda
    • Jasminum didymum
    • Rhodanthe moschata
    • Austrostipa scabra subsp. scabra
    • Ischaemum australe var. arundinaceum
    • Vigna lanceolata
    • Eriachne triodioides
    • Triodia angusta
    • Neoroepera banksii
    • Acacia resinimarginea
    • Wahlenbergia ceracea
    • Pappochroma nitidum
    • Eragrostis schultzii
    • Hibbertia caudice
    • Acacia pachyacra
    • Gardenia megasperma
    • Senna cardiosperma subsp. gawlerensis
    • Maireana brevifolia
    • Erodium cygnorum
    • Pluchea rubelliflora var. Pl rubelliflora
    • Hibbertia paeninsularis
    • Ursinia anthemoides
    • Cyanotis axillaris
    • Cynanchum carnosum
    • Alyogyne hakeifolia
    • Rytidosperma sp.
    • Pycnosorus pleiocephalus
    • Eucalyptus diversifolia
    • Thaumastochloa brassii
    • Sclerolaena longicuspis
    • Acacia shirleyi
    • Acrothamnus hookeri
    • Scleria sp.
    • Maireana radiata
    • Cassytha sp.
    • Velleia montana
    • Allocasuarina decaisneana
    • Leucopogon sp. Coolgardie (M. Hislop & F. Hort MH 3197)
    • Austrostipa sp. (falcate awn group)
    • Drosera moorei
    • Olearia frostii
    • Hibbertia lepidota
    • Cucumis althaeoides
    • Hovea parvicalyx
    • Banksia sp.
    • Eremophila caperata
    • Acacia linifolia
    • Zygophyllum eremaeum
    • Calandrinia calyptrata
    • Scaevola parvifolia subsp. parvifolia
    • Triodia basedowii
    • Isolepis aucklandica
    • Dodonaea viscosa subsp. mucronata
    • Pileanthus peduncularis subsp. peduncularis
    • Teucrium racemosum
    • Chamaecrista exigua var. exigua
    • Exocarpos aphyllus
    • Poaceae. Probably Cynodon dactylon
    • Androcalva loxophylla
    • Calytrix spp.
    • Marsilea drummondii
    • Thaumastochloa major
    • Enteropogon sp.
    • Homalocalyx pulcherrimus
    • Philotheca linearis
    • Eriachne benthamii
    • Homalocalyx aureus
    • Eucalyptus pruinosa
    • Thryptomene oligandra
    • Podolepis sp.
    • Bossiaea eriocarpa
    • Billardiera venusta
    • Prostanthera wilkieana
    • Eucalyptus globoidea
    • Denhamia cunninghamii
    • Bossiaea ornata
    • Melaleuca citrolens
    • Zygophyllum simile
    • Annual Grass
    • Grevillea sp.
    • Calytrix creswellii
    • Passiflora foetida var. hispida
    • Brachyachne tenella
    • Fimbristylis sp.
    • Austrostipa scabra
    • Cyperus scaber
    • Vachellia valida
    • Acacia polystachya
    • Lindernia beasleyi
    • Acacia hamersleyensis
    • Austrostipa hemipogon
    • Duma florentula
    • Tasmannia xerophila subsp. xerophila
    • Haemodorum sp.
    • Pimelea angustifolia
    • Acacia lamprocarpa
    • Calotis cuneata
    • Olearia decurrens
    • Cyperus alterniflorus f. Oodnadatta (K.L.Wilson 4612)
    • Carex hebes
    • Rhynchospora longisetis
    • Acacia sp. Urandangie (L.Pedley 2025)
    • Isotropis cuneifolia subsp. cuneifolia
    • Schoenus imberbis
    • Goodenia janamba
    • Asteromyrtus brassii
    • Phyllota grandiflora
    • Melaleuca villosisepala
    • Daviesia latifolia
    • Asphodelus fistulosus
    • Olearia ciliata var. squamifolia
    • Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
    • Corchorus sidoides subsp. vermicularis
    • Rytidosperma racemosum var. obtusatum
    • Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
    • Stylidium semipartitum
    • Fimbristylis acicularis
    • Gardenia dacryoides
    • Daviesia incrassata subsp. teres
    • Rhodanthe diffusa subsp. diffusa
    • Eriachne aristidea F.Muell.
    • Fuirena incrassata
    • Lomandra leucocephala
    • Acacia stereophylla var. stereophylla
    • Hyalochlamys globifera
    • Lomandra decomposita
    • Grevillea eremophila
    • Schoenus calostachyus
    • Veronica hillebrandii
    • Cyathochaeta sp.
    • Acacia estrophiolata
    • Grevillea parallela
    • Leptospermum incanum
    • Eucalyptus albopurpurea
    • Swainsona oligophylla
    • Logania scabrella
    • Eucalyptus fasciculosa
    • Senna cardiosperma subsp. microphylla
    • Stirlingia latifolia
    • Sclerolaena cornishiana
    • Salsola tragus subsp. tragus
    • Goodenia odonnellii
    • Xanthostemon paradoxus
    • Swainsona sp.
    • Schizachyrium pseudeulalia
    • Indigofera sp.
    • Newcastelia cephalantha
    • Alectryon oleifolius subsp. elongatus
    • Gardenia ewartii subsp. ewartii
    • Drosera andersoniana
    • Callitris gracilis
    • Desmodium muelleri
    • Leptomeria aphylla
    • Monotoca scoparia
    • Comesperma integerrimum
    • Cochlospermum gregorii
    • Tetratheca rubioides
    • Maireana dichoptera
    • Gunniopsis calcarea
    • Salsola kali
    • Gonocarpus tetragynus
    • Melaleuca carrii
    • Pultenaea tenella
    • Tribulus terrestris
    • Emilia sonchifolia var. sonchifolia
    • Acacia neurophylla subsp. erugata
    • Petalostigma quadriloculare
    • Drummondita hassellii
    • Melaleuca filifolia
    • Fimbristylis pachyptera
    • Paspalidium jubiflorum
    • Hakea mitchellii
    • Sida rhombifolia
    • Neptunia gracilis f. gracilis
    • Aristida anthoxanthoides
    • Maireana lanosa
    • Grevillea mcgillivrayi
    • Iseilema macratherum
    • Salvia verbenaca var. vernalis
    • Gomphrena celosioides
    • Viola betonicifolia
    • Grevillea pluricaulis
    • Tetratheca ericifolia
    • Neurachne alopecuroidea
    • Eremophila spuria
    • Buchnera linearis
    • Hibiscus sturtii var. campylochlamys
    • Vicia sp.
    • Amyema quandang var. bancroftii
    • Carissa spinarum
    • Corchorus sidoides
    • Terminalia grandiflora
    • Euryomyrtus leptospermoides
    • Terminalia canescens
    • Rhagodia sp.
    • Viola silicestris
    • Buchnera urticifolia
    • Psychrophila introloba
    • Desmocladus laxiflorus
    • Anisopogon avenaceus
    • Eucalyptus youmanii
    • Labichea buettneriana
    • Uraria lagopodioides
    • Tricoryne anceps subsp. pterocaulon
    • Dampiera sp.
    • Crotalaria smithiana
    • Cryptandra minutifolia subsp. brevistyla
    • Atriplex suberecta
    • Osteocarpum dipterocarpum
    • Epacris impressa
    • Sarga plumosum
    • Grevillea pyramidalis subsp. leucadendron
    • Calotis breviradiata
    • Eriachne nervosa
    • Euchiton sp.
    • Hibbertia huegelii
    • Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
    • Eucalyptus largiflorens
    • Stachys arvensis
    • Millotia tenuifolia var. tenuifolia
    • Triumfetta plumigera
    • Eremophila goodwinii subsp. ecapitata
    • Dodonaea viscosa subsp. angustissima
    • Tecticornia pergranulata
    • Swainsona formosa
    • Corchorus sp.
    • Corynotheca micrantha
    • Eucalyptus socialis subsp. socialis
    • Eriochloa procera
    • Eriachne sp.
    • Eremophila willsii
    • Drosera burmanni
    • Daviesia hakeoides subsp. subnuda
    • Cullen graveolens
    • Atriplex paludosa subsp. cordata
    • Phyllota squarrosa
    • Allocasuarina corniculata
    • Prostanthera spinosa
    • Schinus molle
    • Eucalyptus phoenicea
    • Dodonaea oxyptera
    • Lomandra effusa
    • Ipomoea diversifolia
    • Cheilanthes lasiophylla
    • Leucopogon parviflorus
    • Scaevola parviflora
    • Scaevola parvifolia
    • Conostylis aculeata
    • Flindersia maculosa
    • Agrostis capillaris
    • Rytidosperma setaceum
    • Acacia tumida var. pilbarensis
    • Maireana erioclada
    • Eremaea pauciflora var. pauciflora
    • Templetonia egena
    • Goodenia bellidifolia
    • Portulaca sp.
    • Elaeodendron australe var. integrifolium
    • Spyridium waterhousei
    • Galactia megalophylla
    • Eucalyptus leptopoda subsp. subluta
    • Kennedia prorepens
    • Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
    • Conostylis argentea
    • Hibiscus brachysiphonius
    • Aira cupaniana
    • Glycine falcata
    • Cyperus aquatilis
    • Podolepis capillaris
    • Euphorbia tannensis
    • Tricostularia undulata
    • Syzygium eucalyptoides subsp. eucalyptoides
    • Acacia tenuissima
    • Callitris intratropica
    • Prostanthera althoferi subsp. althoferi
    • Grevillea quinquenervis
    • Ptilotus seminudus
    • Acacia melvillei
    • Lomandra glauca
    • Iseilema vaginiflorum
    • Melinis repens
    • Cyperus gracilis
    • Scaevola crassifolia
    • Eucalyptus siderophloia f. siderophloia
    • Passiflora foetida var. foetida
    • Dicrastylis fulva
    • Carrichtera annua
    • Lophostemon grandiflorus
    • Lepidosperma rigidulum
    • Xanthostemon arenarius
    • Acacia consanguinea
    • Rhyncharrhena linearis
    • Galactia tenuiflora
    • Anthosachne scabra
    • Vittadinia sp.
    • Rhynchosia minima
    • Corymbia erythrophloia
    • Eucalyptus sclerophylla
    • Beyeria opaca
    • Acacia leptocarpa
    • Euphorbia bifida
    • Leiocarpa semicalva
    • Arabidella nasturtium
    • Vigna lanceolata var. filiformis
    • Atriplex infrequens
    • Hibbertia sp.
    • Eucalyptus dawsonii
    • Panicum simile
    • Excoecaria parvifolia
    • Eragrostis australasica
    • Urochloa holosericea
    • Viola sieberiana
    • Wurmbea australis
    • Leptochloa digitata
    • Brachyscome iberidifolia
    • Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon
    • Goodenia triodiophila
    • Asperula pusilla
    • Roepera confluens
    • Calytrix violacea
    • Hakea macrocarpa
    • Triodia irritans
    • Panicum laevinode
    • Sporobolus advenus
    • Lysiphyllum gilvum
    • Crotalaria juncea
    • Lamiaceae sp.
    • Juncus subsecundus
    • Cyperus gilesii
    • Aristida biglandulosa
    • Eucalyptus salicola
    • Pimelea simplex subsp. simplex
    • Digitaria papposa
    • Canarium australianum var. velutinum
    • Buchnera asperata
    • Logania ovata
    • Solanum esuriale
    • Rumex brownii
    • Peripleura arida
    • Vigna lanceolata var. latifolia
    • Lomandra multiflora subsp. multiflora
    • Scaevola depauperata
    • Eucalyptus salubris
    • Cladium procerum
    • Polycarpaea corymbosa var. corymbosa
    • Styphelia laeta subsp. laeta
    • Schelhammera multiflora
    • Dicot sp.
    • Brassica fruticulosa
    • Gladiolus sp.
    • Hibbertia dealbata
    • Eucalyptus pauciflora subsp. niphophila
    • Mirbelia microphylla
    • Banksia menziesii
    • Podolepis aristata f. aristata
    • Alphitonia excelsa
    • Goodenia hispida
    • Corymbia ptychocarpa
    • Lachnagrostis aemula
    • Grevillea dilatata
    • Fimbristylis cinnamometorum
    • Tecticornia pergranulata subsp. pergranulata
    • Gonocarpus teucrioides
    • Anisomeles languida
    • Dianella caerulea
    • Agrostis venusta
    • Anisomeles inodora
    • Buchanania obovata
    • Dapsilanthus spathaceus
    • Eremophila debilis
    • Banksia elderiana
    • Chenopodium cristatum
    • Caladenia flava subsp. flava
    • Sida intricata
    • Cynanchum viminale subsp. australe
    • Desmocladus flexuosus
    • Sauropus elachophyllus var. latior
    • Panicum effusum
    • Acacia aptaneura
    • Eucalyptus cladocalyx subsp. petila
    • Tephrosia subpectinata
    • Carissa laxiflora
    • Leucopogon yorkensis
    • Citrullus lanatus
    • Crotalaria goreensis
    • Brachychiton megaphyllus
    • Eremophila deserti
    • Crassula extrorsa
    • Dysphania melanocarpa
    • Glinus lotoides
    • Acacia trachycarpa
    • Medicago sp.
    • Paraneurachne muelleri
    • Drosera stolonifera
    • Corchorus sidoides subsp. sidoides
    • Leptomeria scrobiculata
    • Tephrosia rosea var. Fortescue Creeks (M.I.H. Brooker 2186)
    • Eriachne aristidea
    • Triodia melvillei
    • Urochloa piligera
    • Hydrocotyle diantha
    • Acacia lycopodiifolia
    • Blumea sp.
    • Myoporum insulare
    • Rhynchospora pterochaeta
    • Cochlospermum sp.
    • Hibbertia hypericoides subsp. hypericoides
    • Bothriochloa bladhii
    • Polygala dependens
    • Euphorbia schultzii
    • Syncarpia glomulifera subsp. glomulifera
    • Hyalosperma glutinosum subsp. glutinosum
    • Galactica sp.
    • Acacia leiocalyx subsp. leiocalyx
    • Maireana spongiocarpa
    • Fimbristylis furva
    • Acacia phlebocarpa
    • Acacia acuminata
    • Bossiaea praetermissa
    • Flindersia dissosperma
    • Drosera hirsuta
    • Gomphrena kanisii
    • Romulea sp.
    • Fimbristylis recta
    • Tephrosia sp.
    • Geijera linearifolia
    • Marsdenia cymulosa
    • Chrysocephalum apiculatum
    • Banksia nobilis subsp. nobilis
    • Waltheria indica
    • Sclerolaena articulata
    • Trichodesma zeylanicum
    • Dysphania rhadinostachya subsp. rhadinostachya
    • Hypogymnia sp.
    • Lepidium muelleri-ferdinandi
    • Sida petrophila
    • Eucalyptus tetrodonta
    • Allopterigeron filifolius
    • Sclerolaena densiflora
    • Vigna sp. McDonald Down Station
    • Hakea sericea
    • Eremophila cordatisepala
    • Thryptomene kochii
    • Leptospermum polygalifolium
    • Gahnia sieberiana
    • Cochlospermum fraseri subsp. fraseri
    • Stemodia lathraia
    • Sclerolaena johnsonii
    • Terminalia latipes
    • Kunzea recurva
    • Ericomyrtus drummondii
    • Digitaria longiflora
    • Arthrostylis aphylla
    • Spermacoce aequabilis
    • Scleria laxa
    • Craspedia sp.
    • Rhagodia spinescens
    • Eriachne stipacea
    • Solanum chenopodinum
    • Stackhousia monogyna
    • Eucalyptus platycorys
    • Pleurocarpaea denticulata
    • Leptospermum erubescens
    • Dianella revoluta
    • Carpobrotus modestus
    • Tetratheca rupicola
    • Angianthus conocephalus
    • Eremophila latrobei
    • Dillwynia retorta
    • Amyema maidenii
    • Marianthus bicolor
    • Pimelea trichostachya
    • Verbena incompta
    • Petrophile pedunculata
    • Banksia dallanneyi var. mellicula
    • Acacia ampliceps
    • Menkea australis
    • Eucalyptus clelandii
    • Trichodesma zeylanicum var. zeylanicum
    • Eucalyptus pruinosa subsp. pruinosa
    • Opuntia stricta
    • Heliotropium crispatum
    • Fimbristylis squarrulosa
    • Phyllanthus striaticaulis
    • Batis argillicola
    • Sclerolaena calcarata
    • Senna glutinosa subsp. glutinosa
    • Eucalyptus largiflorens × Eucalyptus gracilis
    • Eragrostis pergracilis
    • Anemocarpa podolepidium
    • Stellaria pungens
    • Bauhinia gilva
    • Patersonia rudis subsp. velutina
    • Baeckea ericaea
    • Eucalyptus brunnea
    • Thaumastochloa monilifera
    • Dactylis sp.
    • Eriachne flaccida
    • Eucalyptus haemastoma
    • Galium sp.
    • Indigofera cornuligera subsp. cornuligera
    • Cassytha rufa
    • Cullen australasicum
    • Terminalia volucris
    • Lasiopetalum discolor
    • Eucalyptus accedens
    • Lysiana linearifolia
    • Apocynaceae sp.
    • Boronia ternata var. ternata
    • Rhagodia crassifolia
    • Lysiana exocarpi
    • Acacia colei var. colei
    • Sauropus hubbardii
    • Erythroxylum sp. (Cholmondely Creek J.R.Clarkson 9367)
    • Stenanthera conostephioides
    • Goodenia pinnatifida
    • Spermacoce sp. (Lorim Point A.Morton AM1237)
    • Leucopogon sp. Coujinup (M.A. Burgman 1085)
    • Erigeron sumatrensis
    • Sporobolus australasicus not collected
    • Banksia spinulosa var. spinulosa
    • Acacia oncinocarpa
    • Psydrax odorata
    • Acianthus caudatus
    • Eucalyptus cypellocarpa
    • Afrohybanthus stellarioides
    • Lomatia silaifolia
    • Marsdenia connivens
    • Heliotropium curassavicum
    • Ischaemum fragile
    • Eriachne pallescens var. gracilis
    • Vulpia myuros F. myuros
    • Callitris preissii
    • Kunzea micrantha subsp. oligandra
    • Atriplex nummularia subsp. spathulata
    • Trichodesma zeylanicum var zeylanicum
    • Blumea saxatilis
    • Hakea francisiana
    • Tecticornia indica
    • Patersonia drummondii
    • Conospermum stoechadis subsp. stoechadis
    • Phyllanthus sp.
    • Lawrencia repens
    • Lysiphyllum cunninghamii
    • Callistemon phoeniceus
    • Chloris pumilio
    • Heliotropium tanythrix
    • Cheilanthes nitida
    • Calotis cymbacantha
    • Acacia yorkrakinensis subsp. acrita
    • Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
    • Grevillea huegelii
    • Austrostipa curticoma
    • Sorghum timorense
    • Acacia ancistrocarpa
    • Banksia armata var. armata
    • Gomphrena lanata
    • Calandrinia baccata
    • Baeckea crispiflora
    • Rytidosperma bipartitum
    • Lycium ferocissimum
    • Crotalaria novae-hollandiae subsp. novae-hollandiae
    • Polycarpaea holtzei
    • Vachellia farnesiana
    • Eremophila forrestii
    • Spermacoce sp. Cylindrata (R.K. Harwood 1443)
    • Chamaescilla corymbosa
    • Eragrostis elongata
    • Senna coronilloides
    • Grevillea sericea
    • Juncus sp.
    • Zornia disticha
    • Vachellia pachyphloia
    • Cyperus nervulosus
    • Urochloa subquadripara
    • Erymophyllum ramosum subsp. ramosum
    • Yakirra australiensis
    • Jacquemontia sp. (Fairview R.W.Johnson 4026)
    • Ipomoea lonchophylla
    • Austrostipa scabra subsp. falcata
    • Lysiana subfalcata
    • Epacris celata
    • Commelina diffusa
    • Wahlenbergia gracilis
    • Sclerolaena patenticuspis
    • Acacia hopperiana
    • Pteridium esculentum
    • Lepidobolus preissianus subsp. preissianus
    • Erodium sp.
    • Brachychiton muellerianus
    • Leiocarpa supina
    • Eutaxia microphylla
    • Calytrix breviseta subsp. stipulosa
    • Solanum ferocissimum
    • Wahlenbergia capillaris
    • Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum
    • Senecio gregorii
    • Luzula modesta
    • Schoenus sp. A1 Boorabbin (K.L. Wilson 2581)
    • Eragrostis xerophila
    • Eucalyptus intertexta
    • Setaria dielsii
    • Eucalyptus confluens
    • Levenhookia pauciflora
    • Eucalyptus cylindrocarpa
    • Acacia papyrocarpa
    • Chenopodium desertorum
    • Maireana georgei × Enchylaena tomentosa
    • Acacia cylindrica
    • Oxalis sp.
    • Mnesithea formosa
    • Grevillea decurrens
    • Clerodendrum tatei
    • Rutidosis helichrysoides
    • Paspalidium gracile var. gracile
    • Coronidium monticola
    • Medicago truncatula
    • Banksia marginata
    • Senna pleurocarpa var. longifolia
    • Eremophila latrobei var. glabra
    • Amphipogon turbinatus
    • Eremophila saligna
    • Rubus laudatus
    • Rhytidosporum procumbens
    • Acacia fragilis
    • Poa sp.
    • Tetragonia moorei
    • Acacia midgleyi
    • Sida argillacea
    • Astrebla squarrosa
    • Terminalia aridicola
    • Zornia prostrata
    • Eremophila freelingii
    • Marsdenia trinervis
    • Stylidium montanum
    • Dianella caerulea var. caerulea
    • Disphyma crassifolium
    • Alyxia spicata
    • Vulpia bromoides
    • Tricostularia sp.
    • Acacia oswaldii
    • Leucopogon ruscifolius
    • Boerhavia coccinea
    • Planchonella pohlmaniana
    • Xylomelum scottianum
    • Anarthria prolifera
    • Lycopodium fastigiatum
    • Glycine tabacina
    • Marrubium vulgare
    • Melaleuca laxiflora
    • Mitrasacme nummularia
    • Livistona inermis
    • Psydrax latifolia
    • Leucopogon cucullatus
    • Tecticornia lylei
    • Hakea corymbosa
    • Bidens bipinnata
    • Leucopogon dielsianus
    • Bossiaea sericea
    • Thelymitra cyanea
    • Chloris ventricosa
    • Acrotriche patula
    • Melaleuca trichophylla
    • Sida fibulifera
    • Gomphrena flaccida
    • Moraea flaccida
    • Lasiopetalum schulzenii
    • Calytrix achaeta
    • Austrostipa puberula
    • Haemodorum brevicaule
    • Hakea tephrosperma
    • Tephrosia porrecta
    • Rytidosperma oreophilum
    • Leschenaultia divaricata
    • Senna artemisioides subsp. petiolaris
    • Aristida perniciosa
    • Petalostylis labicheoides
    • Schoenia ayersii
    • Sclerolaena costata
    • Limnophila fragrans
    • Boronia decumbens
    • Sida sp. Supplejack Station (T.S.Henshall 2345)
    • Lepidosperma leptostachyum
    • Sclerolaena muricata var. villosa
    • Pimelea microcephala
    • Eragrostis cumingii
    • Acacia georginae
    • Enneapogon avenaceus
    • Epacris gunnii
    • Exocarpus sparteus
    • Grevillea pterosperma
    • Jacksonia nematoclada
    • Dianella brevipedunculata
    • Tripogonella loliiformis
    • Craspedia gracilis
    • Sorghum sp.
    • Acacia oldfieldii
    • Acacia enervia subsp. enervia
    • Melaleuca cordata
    • Thyridolepis mitchelliana
    • Spermacoce sp. (Garraway Creek P.I.Forster PIF15461)
    • Daucus glochidiatus
    • Oldenlandia mitrasacmoides subsp. nigricans
    • Glandularia aristigera
    • Phebalium lepidotum
    • Alternanthera nodiflora
    • Aristida caput-medusae
    • Waitzia acuminata var. acuminata
    • Maireana georgei
    • Eragrostis parviflora
    • Calandrinia sp. Truncate capsules (A. Markey & S. Dillon 3474)
    • Melaleuca tuberculata var. macrophylla
    • Canarium australianum var. glabrum
    • Atriplex spongiosa
    • Plantago sp.
    • Conostephium minus
    • Acacia pulchella var. pulchella
    • Goodenia berardiana
    • Eucalyptus salmonophloia
    • Melaleuca pauperiflora subsp. fastigiata
    • Goodenia fascicularis
    • Bromus rubens
    • Ptilotus spicatus
    • Hypolaena sp.
    • Acrotriche rigida
    • Acacia jennerae
    • Colobanthus affinis
    • Drosera whittakeri
    • Lachnagrostis filiformis
    • Gyrocarpus americanus
    • Pimelea linifolia
    • Schoenus aff. hexandrus
    • Cenchrus ciliaris
    • Grevillea stenobotrya
    • Gardenia vilhelmii
    • Acacia hilliana
    • Hemiandra pungens
    • Anthobolus leptomerioides
    • Usnea sp.
    • Acacia adoxa
    • Streptoglossa bubakii
    • Acacia colei
    • Daviesia leptophylla
    • Eucalyptus xerothermica
    • Maireana thesioides
    • Ectrosia ovata
    • Cyperus holoschoenus
    • Veronica calycina
    • Fuirena ciliaris
    • Goodenia bellidifolia subsp. bellidifolia
    • Westringia rigida
    • Sacciolepis sp.
    • Aristida leptopoda
    • Eriachne avenacea
    • Hibiscus meraukensis
    • Lepidosperma aff. lyonsii
    • Santalum spicatum
    • Juncus aridicola
    • Eucalyptus victrix
    • Acacia wanyu
    • Xerochrysum subundulatum
    • Cajanus marmoratus
    • Stenocarpus acacioides
    • Ehretia membranifolia
    • Cullen patens
    • Eucalyptus goniocalyx
    • Halgania andromedifolia
    • Crotalaria eremaea
    • Eucalyptus pachyphylla
    • Eremophila longifolia
    • Eucalyptus brassiana
    • Sida sp. spiciform panicles (E.Leyland s.n. 14/8/1990)
    • Eremophila platythamnos subsp. platythamnos
    • Drosera androsacea
    • Lepidium pseudohyssopifolium
    • Swainsona flavicarinata
    • Opuntia tomentosa
    • Corymbia gummifera
    • Lepidium oxytrichum
    • Phyllota pleurandroides
    • Corymbia brachycarpa
    • Acacia leiophylla
    • Brachyscome tadgellii
    • Senecio runcinifolius
    • Grevillea hookeriana subsp. apiciloba
    • Tribulopis pentandra
    • Triodia sp. Warrawagine (A.L. Payne PRP 1859)
    • Dichanthium annulatum
    • Phebalium brachycalyx × Phebalium drummondii
    • Gastrolobium parviflorum
    • Brachychiton paradoxus
    • Abildgaardia ovata
    • Cycas yorkiana
    • Sida sp. verrucose glands
    • Indigastrum parviflorum
    • Verticordia monadelpha var. callitricha
    • Leptomeria acida
    • Opilia amentacea

    anzsrc-seo

    • ENVIRONMENT
    More...
  • no related datasets